STARGATE SG-1
CHARACTER INDEX


 A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U V

W

X

Y

Z


 
 


Abu
Jorge Vargas
Emancipation:  s1-4
Abydonian Leader
Veena Sood
Full Circle:  s6-22
Adal
Craig Erickson
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Aden Corso
Martin Cummins
Forsaken:  s6-18
Administrator Calder
Laurie Murdoch
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10
Adrian Conrad
Bill Marchant
Desperate Measures:  s5-11
48 Hours:  s5-14
Prometheus:  s6-11
Agent Devlin
Jon Cuthbert
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Aide
Jacquie Janzen
Chain Reaction:  s4-15
Airman
Bob Frazer
Hathor:  s1-14
Airman Mansfield 
Rob Fournier 
Moebius pt.2: s8:20
Airman Shep Wickenhouse 
Christopher Redman 
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Airwoman
Tracy Westerholm
Enigma:  s1-17
Al Martell
George Wyner
Prometheus:  s6-11
Alar
Rene Auberjonois
The Other Side:  s4-2
Aldwin
William de Vry
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Absolute Power:  s4-17
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Alebran
Alex Rae
Metamorphosis:  s6-16
Alec Colson
Charles Shaughnessy
Covenant:  s8-8
Alekos
Harrison Coe
Brief Candle:  s1-9
Alexi Vaselov, Colonel 
Gavin Hood 
Lockdown:   s8-3
Alien
Trevor Jones
Forsaken:  s6-18

Geoff Redknap
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Alien "Steve"
Colin Heath
One False Step:  s2-19
Alien #1
Jason Calder
Spirits:  s2-13
Alien #2
Dion Johnstone
Foothold: s3-14
Alien Leader/Alien #1
Alex Zahara
Foothold: s3-14
Alien Princess
Kiara Hunter
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Ally
Colleen Rennison
Bane:  s2-10
Amaterasu 
Kira Clavell
New Order pt 1:   s8-1
New Order pt 2:   s8-2
Ambassador Joseph Faxon
Christopher Cousins
2010:  s4-16
2001:  s5-10
Ambassador Noor
Glynis Davies
Homecoming:  s7-2
Ambassador Sevaarin
Jan Bos
Homecoming:  s7-2
Amran Delegate 
James Ashcroft 
Zero Hour:   s8-4

Jesai Jayhmes 
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Anatole Konstantinov 
Arvydas Lebeliunas 
Lockdown:   s8-3
Andy Spencer
Alex Ferris
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Andy Spencer, Older 
Mark Hansen
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Anise
Vanessa Angel
Upgrades:  s4-3
Crossroads:  s4-4
Divide and Conquer:  s4-5
Anna 
Kristen Dalton 
Resurrection:  s7-19
Antagonistic Bar Guy
Dave "Squatch" Ward
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Anteaus
Armin Shimerman
The Nox:  s1-8
Anubis
David Palffy
Revelations:  s5-22
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Full Circle:  s6-22
Fallen: s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Apophis
Peter Williams
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
The Nox:  s1-8
Cor'ai:  s1-16
Within the Serpent's Grasp:  s1-22
The Serpent's Lair:  s2-1
Family:  s2-8
Secrets:  s2-9
Serpent's Song:  s2-18
Point of View:  s3-6
Rules of Engagement:  s3-9
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Tangent:  s4-12
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
Absolute Power:  s4-17
Exodus:  s4-22
Enemies:  s5-1
Threshold:  s5-2
The Changeling:  s6-19
Moebius pt.2: s8:20
Apophis' Red Guard
Paul Norman
Exodus:  s4-22
Ardal Hadraig
Colin Murdock
Space Race:  s7-8
Area 51 Technician
Yvonne Myers
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Aris Boch
Sam J. Jones
Deadman's Switch:  s3-7
Armin Selig
Chris Owens
Secrets:  s2-9
Aron 
Jeff Judge 
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2: s8-17
Artok
Link Baker
Alliegence:  s6-9
Ashrak
Peter LaCroix
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2
Serpent's Song:  s2-18

Dan Payne
Alliegence:  s6-9
Assistant
Michelle Harrison
Absolute Power:  s4-17

Tammy Pentecost
Desperate Measures:  s5-11

Carrie Ann Fleming
The Sentinel:  s5-20
Attendant
Brian Drummond
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10
Ayiana
Ona Grauer
Frozen:  s6-4



Ba'al
Cliff Simon
Last Stand:  s5-16
Summit:  s5-15
Abyss:  s6-6
Homecoming:  s7-2
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2: s8-17
Threads: s8-18
Ba'al's Jaffa 
Emy Aneke 
Reckoning pt.2: s8-17
Baker, Lieutenant
Adrian Hughes
First Commandmant s1-6
Barber, Lieutenant
Link Baker
The Light:  s4-18
Barkeep (Agent Singer)
Sean Tyson
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Bastet 
Natasha Khadr
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Bauer, General
Lawrence Dane
Chain Reaction:  s4-15
Bert Simmons
Louis Chirillo
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Big Jaffa
Michael Daingerfield
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Big One
Vincent Hammond
Beast of Burden:  s5-7
Bill the A.D.
David Sinclair
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Bob
Mar Andersons
Point of No Return:   s4-11
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Bolaa
Santo Lombardo
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Bonnie 
Bonnie Arbuthnot 
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Borren
Robert Moloney
2001:  s5-10
Boy
Noel Callaghan
Beast of Burden:  s5-7
Boyd, Major
Kurt Max Runte
A Matter of Time:  s2-16
Bra’tac
Tony Amendola
The Warrior:  s5-18
Bloodlines: s1-12
The Serpent's Lair:  s2-1
Family:  s2-8
Into the Fire: s3-1
Maternal Instinct:  s3-20
Threshold:  s5-2
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Alliegence:  s6-9
Orpheus: s7-4
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2: s8-17
Threads: s8-18
Bra'tac / Brae
Tony Amendola
The Changeling:  s6-19
Brenna
Alison Matthews
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10
Brian Vogler
Tom O’Brien
Covenant:  s8-8
British Ambassador
Martin Evans 
Disclosure: s6-17
Brogen, Colonel
Richard Leacock 
Foothold: s3-14
Brooks 
Benita Ha
Affinity :   s8-7
Endgame:  s8-10
Burke
Enrico Colantoni 
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Burrock
Larry Drake
Beast of Burden:  s5-7
Bynarr
Bob Dawson
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Byrsa Woman
Paulina Gillis
Cor'ai:  s1-16


Cab Driver 
Dee Jay Jackson 
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Cadet 
Ivon R. Bartok 
Prodigy: s4-19
Caleb 
Rob Court 
Scorched Earth: s4-9
Calvin
Andy Thompson
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Cameron Balinsky
David Lewis
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Camulus 
Steve Bacic 
New Order pt 1:   s8-1
New Order pt 2:   s8-2
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Canon 
Alan C. Peterson 
Demons:  s3-8
Captain
Finn Michael
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Captain Shefield
Chris Shields
Covenant:  s8-8
Caretaker 
Chris Newton 
The Sentinel:  s5-20
Carter, Young 
Christine Kennedy 
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Casey 
Garvin Cross 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Cassandra 
Katie Stuart 
Singularity: s1-15
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2

Pamela Perry 
1969: s2-21

Colleen Rennison 
Rite of Passage: s5-6
Catherine Langford 
Glynis Davies 
1969: s2-21

Elizabeth Hoffman 
Torment of Tantalus: s1-11
There But For the Grace of God: s1-20
Catherine, Young 
Nancy McClure 
Torment of Tantalus: s1-11
Cave-Dweller 
Darcy Laurie 
First Commandmant s1-6
Chairman Ashwan 
Robert Foxworth 
Memento: s6-20
Chaka 
Dion Johnstone 
The First Ones:  s4-8
Beast of Burden:  s5-7

Patrick Currie 
Enemy Mine: s7-7
Chalo 
Victor Favrin 
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Cha’ra 
Noah Danby 
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Charles Kawalsky, Captain/Major 
Captain
Jay Acovone 
Gameskeeper: s2-4
Major 
Jay Acovone 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
The Enemy Within:  s1-2
Point of View:  s3-6
Moebius pt.2: s8:20
Charlie 
Jeff Gulka 
Show and Tell: s2-20
Charlie O'Neill
Kyle Graham 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7

Dillon Moen 
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Chazen 
Tom Scholte
Prophecy:  s6-21
Chekov, Colonel 
Garry Chalk 
The Tomb:  s5-8
48 Hours:  s5-14
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Disclosure: s6-17
Full Alert:  s8-14
Chernovshev, Colonel 
Mike Dopud
Full Alert:  s8-14
Chief of Staff
Jerry Wasserman
Inauguration:  s7-20
Chinese Ambassador 
François Chau 
Disclosure: s6-17
Chloe 
Jocelyne Loewen
Avenger 2.0:  s7-9
Cindy Simmons
Beatrice Zeilinger
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Claire Jackson 
Lisa Bunting 
Gameskeeper: s2-4
Clanswoman 
Marilyn Chin 
Emancipation:  s1-4
Clare Tobias, Lieutenant 
Linnea Sharples 
Shades of Grey:  s3-18
Coburn, Major
Steve Bacic 
Maternal Instinct:  s3-20
The First Ones:  s4-8
Commander Hale 
Doug Abrahams 
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Homecoming:  s7-2
Commander Kalf 
Miguel Fernandes 
Memento: s6-20
Commander Rigar 
Daryl Shuttleworth 
New Ground:  s3-19
Commander Tegar 
Daryl Shuttleworth 
Cure:  s6-10
Commanding Officer 
Chelah Horsdal 
New Order pt 2 :   s8-2
Endgame:  s8-10
Full Alert:  s8-14
Commissary Airman 
Jacquie Janzen
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Committee Member 
Dale Wilson 
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14

Don Mackay
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14

L. Harvey Gold 
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Conner, Captain/Lieutenant 
Captain 
Roger R. Cross 
Spirits:  s2-13
Lieutenant 
Roger R. Cross 
First Commandmant: s1-6
Cop 
Darryl Scheelar 
Holiday: s2-17
Co-Pilot 
Darryl Scheelar 
Watergate:  s4-7
Cor’ak 
Steve Lawlor 
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Cordesh 
Winston Rekert 
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12
Councilor Lucia Tarthus
Patricia Drake
Fallout:  s7-14
Councilor Vin Eremal
Julian Christopher 
Fallout: s7-14
Councilman 
Finn Michael 
Revisions:s7-5

Michael Robinson 
Revisions:s7-5

Patrick Keating 
Revisions:s7-5
Councilwoman 
Wendy Noel 
Revisions:s7-5
Councilwoman Ren'al 
Jennifer Calvert 
Enemies:  s5-1
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Coyle Boron 
Peter Kelamis 
Space Race:  s7-8
Crewman 
Bruce Dawson
Forsaken:  s6-18
Cronus 
Ron Halder 
Fair Game:  s3-3
Double Jeopardy: s4-21
Curator 
Lorena Gale 
The Curse:  s4-13



Dagwood, Lieutenant
Peter DeLuise 
Descent:  s6-3
Dale James, Technical Sergeant 
Tobias Slezak
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Daniel Jackson 
Michael Shanks 
Abyss:  s6-6
The Changeling:  s6-19
Full Circle:  s6-22
Daria Voronkova, Captain
Francoise Robertson
Full Alert:  s8-14
Darian 
Matthew Harrison 
Double Jeopardy: s4-21
Dark Haired Man
Michael Eklund 
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Dark Skinned Woman
Monique Rusu 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Dave Dixon, Colonel 
Adam Baldwin
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Dave Farrity, Special Agent 
Paul Jarrett 
Chimera:  s7-15
Davis, Sergeant
Gary Jones 
The Enemy Within:  s1-2
The Broca Divide:  s1-5
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
The Nox:  s1-8
Brief Candle:  s1-9
Torment of Tantalus: s1-11
Fire and Water: s1-13
Singularity: s1-15
Enigma:  s1-17
Solitudes: s1-18
There But For the Grace of God: s1-20
Within the Serpent's Grasp:  s1-22
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
The Serpent's Lair:  s2-1
Need: s2-5
Message in a Bottle:  s2-7
Into the Fire: s3-1
A Hundred Days:  s3-17
Nemesis:  s3-22
Small Victories:  s4-1
The Other Side:  s4-2
Crossroads:  s4-4
Watergate:  s4-7
The First Ones:  s4-8
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10
Chain Reaction:  s4-15
Absolute Power:  s4-17
The Light:  s4-18
The Entity:  s4-20
Enemies:  s5-1
The Fifth Man:  s5-4
Between Two Fires:  s5-9
2001:  s5-10
48 Hours:  s5-14
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Fail Safe:  s5-17
Menace:  s5-19
The Sentinel:  s5-20
Meridian: s5-21
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Descent:  s6-3
Frozen:  s6-4
Abyss:  s6-6
Shadow Play:  s6-7
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Paradise Lost:  s6-15
Metamorphosis:  s6-16
Prophecy:  s6-21
Full Circle:  s6-22
Fallen:  s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
Orpheus: s7-4
Revisions:s7-5
Lifeboat: s7-6
Enemy Mine: s7-7
Avenger 2.0:  s7-9
Death Knell:  s7-16
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Delek 
Sebastian Spence 
Death Knell:  s7-16
Del Tynan 
Allan Lysell 
Space Race:  s7-8
Delivery Woman 
Christie Wilkes
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Deputy (Agent Cross) 
Vincent Gale 
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Dialer 
David Neale 
2010:  s4-16
Diana Mendez 
Carrie Genzel 
Desperate Measures:  s5-11
Director 
Peter DeLuise
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Disciple 
Lucia Walters
Seth:  s3-2
Dj'nor
Jan Frandsen 
Family:  s2-8
Docent 
Diane Brown 
Gameskeeper: s2-4
Doctor 
Reg Tupper 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2

Roger Haskett 
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12

Andrew Johnston 
Desperate Measures:  s5-11

Ted Cole 
Desperate Measures:  s5-11
Doctor, Young 
Warren Takeuchi 
The Enemy Within:  s1-2
Documentary Narrator
Jim Byrnes
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Dollen 
Malcolm Stewart 
Cure:  s6-10
Dol'ok 
Martin Sims 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Dominic 
Richard de Klerk 
Rite of Passage: s5-6
Door Airman 
Cam Cronin 
Window of Opportunity:  s4-6
Doug 
Derek Hamilton
Affinity :   s8-7
Doug Anderson/Grell the Robot 
Herbert Duncanson 
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Dr. Balinsky 
David Lewis 
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Dr. Bill Lee 
Bill Dow 
Prodigy: s4-19
Paradise Lost:  s6-15
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Resurrection:  s7-19
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Avatar:  s8-6
Dr. Bill Thompson 
Roger Haskett 
Prodigy: s4-19
Dr. Bricksdale 
Jonathan Holmes 
Endgame:  s8-10
Dr. Brightman 
Alisen Down 
Lockdown:   s8-3
Dr. Carmichael 
Andrew Airlie 
Avatar:   s8-6
Dr. Cole 
Amanda O'Leary 
Hathor:  s1-14
Dr. David Jordan 
David Abbott 
The Curse:  s4-13
Dr. Elizabeth Weir
Jessica Steen
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22

Torri Higginson 
New Order pt 1:   s8-1
New Order pt 2:   s8-2
Dr. Francine Michaels 
Venus Terzo 
Frozen:  s6-4
Dr. Friesen 
John Shaw 
Descent:  s6-3
Dr. Greene 
Colleen Winton 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Dr. Hamilton 
Hrothgar Mathews 
Prodigy: s4-19
Dr. Hirschfield 
James Purcell
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Dr. Janet Fraiser 
Teryl Rothery 
The Broca Divide: s1-5
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
Brief Candle:  s1-9
Bloodlines: s1-12
Fire and Water: s1-13
Hathor:  s1-14
Singularity: s1-15
Tin Man: s1-19
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2
Gameskeeper: s2-4
Need: s2-5
Message in a Bottle:  s2-7
Family:  s2-8
Bane:  s2-10
The Fifth Race: s2 15
A Matter of Time:  s2-16
Holiday: s2-17
Serpent's Song:  s2-18
One False Step:  s2-19
Show and Tell: s2-20
Out of Mind:  s2-22
Fair Game:  s3-3
Legacy:  s3-4
Learning Curve:  s3-5
Point of View:  s3-6
Rules of Engagement:  s3-9
Forever in a Day:  s3-10
Past and Present:  s3-11
Foothold: s3-14
Urgo:  s3-16
A Hundred Days:  s3-17
Shades of Grey:  s3-18
New Ground:  s3-19
Maternal Instinct:  s3-20
Crystal Skull:  s3-21
Small Victories:  s4-1
Upgrades:  s4-3
Crossroads:  s4-4
Divide and Conquer:  s4-5
Window of Opportunity:  s4-6
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10
Point of No Return:   s4-11
The Curse:  s4-13
2010:  s4-16
Absolute Power:  s4-17
The Light:  s4-18
The Entity:  s4-20
Threshold:  s5-2
Ascension:  s5-3
The Fifth Man:  s5-4
Rite of Passage: s5-6
Desperate Measures:  s5-11
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Fail Safe:  s5-17
Menace:  s5-19
Meridian: s5-21
Frozen:  s6-4
Abyss:  s6-6
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Alliegence:  s6-9
Cure:  s6-10
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Metamorphosis:  s6-16
The Changeling:  s6-19
Prophecy:  s6-21
Fallen:  s7-1
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Orpheus: s7-4
Lifeboat: s7-6
Birthright:  s7-10
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Dr. Jay Felger 
Patrick McKenna 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Avenger 2.0:  s7-9
Dr. Keffler
Brad Greenquist
Resurrection:  s7-19
Dr. Kieran 
Dean Stockwell 
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Dr. Kleinhouse 
Dave Hurtubise 
Hathor:  s1-14
Dr. Langham 
Peter Kelamis 
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Dr. Larry Murphy 
Christopher Kennedy 
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Dr. Lindsey Novak
Ellie Harvie
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Dr. MacKenzie 
Eric Schneider 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Fire and Water: s1-13
Legacy:  s3-4
Threshold:  s5-2
Dr. MacLaren 
Norman Armour 
Red Sky: s5-5
Dr. Osbourne 
Bruce Harwood 
Frozen:  s6-4
Dr. Peter Tanner
Robert Lewis 
Point of No Return:   s4-11
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Dr. Raully 
Samantha Ferris 
Out of Mind:  s2-22
Into the Fire: s3-1
Dr. Richard Flemming 
Peter Anderson 
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Dr. Robert Rothman 
Jason Schombing 
Forever in a Day:  s3-10
Crystal Skull:  s3-21
The First Ones:  s4-8
Dr. Rodney McKay 
David Hewlett 
48 Hours:  s5-14
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Moebius pt.2: s8:20
Dr. Simon Coombs 
John Billingsley 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Dr. Steven Rayner 
Ben Bass 
The Curse:  s4-13
Dr. Svetlana Markov 
Marina Sirtis
Watergate:  s4-7
Dr. Timothy Harlow 
Scott Hylands 
Bane:  s2-10
Dr. Van Densen 
Karin Konoval 
Prophecy:  s6-21
Dr. Warner 
Kevin McNulty 
The Enemy Within:  s1-2
Singularity: s1-15
Spirits:  s2-13
Legacy:  s3-4
Dr. Woods 
Paul Perri 
Frozen:  s6-4
Dr. Zenna Valk 
Allison Hossack 
Cure:  s6-10
Drey'auc 
Salli Richardson 
Bloodlines: s1-12

Brook Parker 
Family: s2-8
Threshold:  s5-2
Dreylock
Ambassador 
Gillian Barber
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Homecoming:  s7-2
First Minister 
Gillian Barber
Fallout:  s7-14
Driver 
Benz Antoine 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2

Sasha Piltsin 
Desperate Measures:  s5-11


E

Eamon Finn 
Patrick Currie 
Space Race:  s7-8
Edwards, Colonel 
Michael Rooker 
Enemy Mine: s7-7
Eggar 
Alex Zahara 
Metamorphosis:  s6-16
Egyptian Boy 
Sina Najafi 
Moebius pt.2: s8:20
Elder 
David Cameron 
One False Step:  s2-19

John R. Taylor 
Demons:  s3-8
Elder #1 
Chief Leonard George
Spirits:  s2-13
Elder #2 
Byron Chief Moon 
Spirits:  s2-13
Eliam 
Alessandro Juliani 
Scorched Earth: s4-9
Elliot, Lieutenant 
Courtenay J. Stevens 
Proving Ground:  s5-13
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Ellori
Thomas Kopache
Prophecy:  s6-21
Elrad 
Fred Applegate 
Red Sky: s5-5
Emmett Bregman
Saul Rubinek
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Emta 
Elizabeth Weinstein 
Birthright:  s7-10
Eric 
Christopher Attadia 
Affinity :   s8-7
Erin Gant, Major 
Ingrid Kavelaars 
Memento: s6-20
Grace: s7-13
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Ernest Littlefield 
Keene Curtis 
Torment of Tantalus: s1-11
Ernest, Young 
Paul McGillion 
Torment of Tantalus: s1-11
Eurondan Controller 
Stephen Park
The Other Side:  s4-2
Evalla 
Tiffany Knight 
Revisions:  s7-5
Expert 
David Adams
The Fifth Race: s2 15


F

Fallen Jaffa 
Cory Martin 
Birthright:  s7-10
Farrell
Anne Marie Loder 
The Other Side:  s4-2
Female Elder 
Christina Jastrzembska
Cor'ai:  s1-16
Female Serpent Guard
Janette deVries 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Female Soldier 
Tracy Westerholm 
Hathor:  s1-14
Fifth 
Patrick Currie
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
New Order pt 1:   s8-1
New Order pt 2:   s8-2 
Gemini:  s8-11
Fire Fighter
John Ulmer 
The Changeling:  s6-19
First
Ian Buchanan 
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
First Guard 
Malik McCall 
Exodus:  s4-22
First Minister Valis 
Joel Swetow
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Flight Attendant Jacob 
Jennifer Steede 
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Food Server 
Ken Phelan 
48 Hours:  s5-14
Fourth 
Rebecca Robbins 
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Frakes
D. Neil Mark 
First Commandmant s1-6
Francis Maynard, General 
James McDaniel
Inauguration:  s7-20
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Frank Cromwell, Colonel
Marshall Teague 
A Matter of Time:  s2-16
Frank Simmons, Colonel 
John de Lancie 
Ascension:  s5-3
The Fifth Man:  s5-4
Desperate Measures:  s5-11
48 Hours:  s5-14
Prometheus:  s6-11
Fred 
Alvin Sanders 
Holiday: s2-17

Eric Keenleyside
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
French Ambassador
Paul Batten 
Disclosure: s6-17
Freyr 
Brian Jensen 
Red Sky: s5-5
Fro'tak
Peter Bryant 
Family:  s2-8


G

Gairwyn
Tamsin Kelsey 
Thor's Hammer:  s1-10
Thor's Chariot:s2-6
Garan
Shane Meier
A Hundred Days:  s3-17
Garan
Nancy Sorel 
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Gareth, Commander 
Timothy Webber 
Icon :   s8-5
Garshaw of Belote / Yosuuf
Sarah Douglas
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12
General's Aide
Bernie Neufeld
The Serpent's Lair:   s2-1
George Hammond, Lieutenant/General
Lieutenant
Aaron Pearl
1969: s2-21
General
Don S. Davis
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Moebius pt.2: s8:20
Gibson, SF Sergeant
Todd Hann
Prometheus:  s6-11
Ginra
Julie Hill
Birthright:  s7-10
Glenn, Lieutenant
Sam MacMillan 
Death Knell:  s7-16
Goa'uld #1
Stephen Sumner
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Goa'uld #2
Adam Harrington
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Goa'uld Lieutenant
Adrian Hough
Homecoming:  s7-2

Samantha Banton 
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Goa'uld Officer 
Belinda Waymouth
Double Jeopardy: s4-21
Golon Jarlath
Scott MacDonald
Space Race:  s7-8
Gordie Lowe
Chad Krowchuk
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Grace
Sasha Pieterse
Grace: s7-13
Graham Simmons, Lieutenant
Tobias Mehler 
Message in a Bottle:  s2-7
The Fifth Race: s2 15
A Matter of Time:  s2-16
Serpent's Song:  s2-18
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Green, Major
Nels Lennarson 
Death Knell:  s7-16
Griff, Captain/Major
Captain
Russell Ferrier 
The First Ones:  s4-8
Major 
Russell Ferrier 
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10
Prodigy: s4-19
Grogan, Lieutenant
David Kopp 
Proving Ground:  s5-13
The Sentinel:  s5-20
Guard
Woody Jeffreys
Enigma:  s1-17

Stephen Tibbetts 
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12

Finn Michael 
Beast of Burden:  s5-7

Herbert Duncanson 
Beast of Burden:  s5-7

Jay Kramer 
Desperate Measures:  s5-11

Robert Manitopyes 
Desperate Measures:  s5-11

Chris Harrison 
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Guard #1
J.B. Bivens
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Guard #2
Rick Ravanello 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Guard #3
Rachel Hayward 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Guard NCO
Charles Payne 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
Guardsman
Michael Karl Richards 
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Guide
Linnea Johnson 
2010:  s4-16

Richard Side
Icon :   s8-5


H

Hagman 
Ivan Cermak 
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Hanno
David McNally 
Cor'ai:  s1-16
Hanno, Young
Devon Finn 
Cor'ai:  s1-16
Harlan
Jay Brazeau 
Tin Man: s1-19
Double Jeopardy: s4-21
Harlan Beck, Lieutenant Colonel
Gregory Bennett 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Harper, Major 
Jason Howell
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Harry Hayes, President
William Devane
Inauguration:  s7-20
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Harry Maybourne, Colonel 
Tom McBeath 
Enigma:  s1-17
Bane:  s2-10
Touchstone:  s2-14
Foothold: s3-14
Shades of Grey:  s3-18
Watergate:  s4-7
Chain Reaction:  s4-15
Desperate Measures:  s5-11
48 Hours:  s5-14
Paradise Lost:  s6-15
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Hathor 
Suanne Braun 
Hathor:  s1-14
Out of Mind:  s2-22
Into the Fire: s3-1
Hawkins, Major 
Barry Levy 
The First Ones:  s4-8
Head Priest
Brian Jensen 
Bloodlines: s1-12
Head SF 
Keath Thome 
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Hedraza
Marilyn Norry 
Scorched Earth: s4-9
Heimdall 
Teryl Rothery 
Revelations:  s5-22
Herak 
Michael Adamthwaite 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Full Circle:  s6-22
Fallen:  s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Heru'ur 
Douglas H. Arthurs 
Thor's Chariot:s2-6
Secrets:  s2-9
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
Heru'ur's Jaffa 
Chris Duggan 
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
High Chancellor Travell 
Marie Stillin 
Pretense:  s3-15
Shades of Grey:  s3-18
Between Two Fires:  s5-9
High Councillor Tuplo 
Gerard Plunkett 
The Broca Divide:  s1-5
Enigma:  s1-17
Hira 
Tracey Hway 
Double Jeopardy: s4-21
Hitchhike Driver 
Raimund Stamm 
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Homeless Man 
Frank C. Turner 
Desperate Measures:  s5-11
Horus Warrior 
Michael Tiernan 
Thor's Chariot:s2-6
Hoskins 
Peter Bryant 
Affinity:   s8-7
Endgame:  s8-10
Hospital SF 
Daniel Pepper 
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14

I

Interpreter 
Theresa Lee 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Iron Shirt
Alex Zahara 
Enemy Mine: s7-7
Ishta 
Jolene Blalock 
Birthright:  s7-10
Sacrifices:  s8-9

J

J. Hibbard, Lieutenant 
Jesse Moss 
Rules of Engagement:  s3-9
Jack O'Neill, Young
Michael Welch 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Jacob Carter, General 
Carmen Argenziano 
Secrets:  s2-9
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Jacob Carter / Selmak 
Carmen Argenziano 
Show and Tell: s2-20
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12
Seth:  s3-2
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Tangent:  s4-12
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
Exodus: s4-22
Enemies:  s5-1
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Meridian: s5-21
Descent:  s6-3
Alliegence:  s6-9
The Changeling:  s6-19
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Grace: s7-13
Death Knell:  s7-16
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2: s8-17
Threads: s8-18
Jaffa 
Zoran Vukelic 
The Nox:  s1-8

Shawn Stewart 
There But For the Grace of God: s1-20
The Fifth Man:  s5-4

Michael Richard Dobson 
Within the Serpent's Grasp:  s1-22

Michael Brynjolfson 
The Serpent's Lair:  s2-1

Alicia Thorgrimsson 
Into the Fire: s3-1

John DeSantis 
Double Jeopardy: s4-21

Paul Stafford 
Double Jeopardy: s4-21

Dean Moen 
Enemies:  s5-1

Thomas Milburn Jr. 
Enemies:  s5-1

Brad Kelly 
The Fifth Man:  s5-4

Dario DeIaco
The Fifth Man:  s5-4

Martin Sims 
Revelations:  s5-22

P.J. Johal 
Revelations:  s5-22

Shaker Paleja 
Revelations:  s5-22

Aaron Thompson 
Homecoming:  s7-2

Daniel Cudmore 
Homecoming:  s7-2

Bill Stewart
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21

Ed Anders
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21

Gavin Buhr
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21

Nigel Johnson
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21

Ken Kirzinger 
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Zero Hour:   s8-4

Dan Payne 
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Jaffa #1 
Andrew Guy 
Need: s2-5

Ty Olsson 
Point of View:  s3-6
Jaffa #2
Phillip Mitchell 
The Serpent's Lair:  s2-1

Michael Philip 
Need: s2-5

Shawn Reis 
Point of View:  s3-6
Jaffa Boy
Kyle Hogg 
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
Jaffa Commander 
D. Harlan Cutshall 
Maternal Instinct:  s3-20

Shawn Reis 
The Sentinel:  s5-20

Patrick Gallagher 
Abyss:  s6-6

Dan Payne 
Metamorphosis:  s6-16

David Richmond-Peck 
Orpheus: s7-4

Jerr Weddell
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Jaffa Guard 
Michael Jonsson 
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Jake Bosworth, Senior Airman 
Christopher Pearce
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Moebius pt.2: s8:20
Jalen
Kirsten Williamson 
Fail Safe:  s5-17
Jamala 
Zahf Hajee 
First Commandmant s1-6
Jared Kane 
Matthew Bennett
Icon :   s8-5
Jarren
Simon Hayama
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Jason Levinson 
Greg Michaels 
Seth:  s3-2
Jennifer Hailey 
Elisabeth Rosen 
Prodigy: s4-19
Proving Ground:  s5-13
Jennings 
Lucas Wolf 
Affinity :   s8-7
Endgame:  s8-10
Full Alert:  s8-14
Jenny
Amber Rothwell 
1969: s2-21
Jim 
Shaun Phillips 
One False Step:  s2-19

George Dzundza 
Threads: s8-18
Joe 
Richard de Klerk 
One False Step:  s2-19

Brad Sihvon
Affinity :   s8-7
Joe Spencer
Dan Castellaneta
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
John Michaels, Colonel 
Michael Rogers 
Gameskeeper: s2-4
John Prior 
Michael Ryan 
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Johnson, Lieutenant 
Danny Wattley 
The Broca Divide:  s1-5
Jolinar 
Tanya Reid 
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Jonas Hanson, Captain 
William Russ 
First Commandmant s1-6
Jonas Quinn 
Corin Nemec 
Meridian: s5-21
Fallen:  s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
Fallout: s7-14
Jones 
Enid-Raye Adams 
Prometheus:  s6-11
Julia Donovan
Kendall Cross 
Prometheus:  s6-11
Covenant:  s8-8
Jumar 
Eli Gabay 
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Juna Warrior 
Michael Jonsson 
Double Jeopardy: s4-21


K

K’tano
Rick Worthy 
The Warrior:  s5-18
Kah'l 
Douglas H. Arthurs 
The Serpent's Lair:  s2-1
Kalan 
Andrew Airlie 
Learning Curve:  s3-5
Ka'lel 
Simone Bailly 
Birthright:  s7-10
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Kali 
Suleka Mathew 
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Kar’yn 
Mercedes de la Zerda
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Kasuf 
Erick Avari 
Secrets:  s2-9
Forever in a Day:  s3-10
Absolute Power:  s4-17
Katep 
Alessandro Juliani 
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Moebius pt.2 : s8:20
Keel 
Howard Siegel 
2001:  s5-10
Keenin 
Ryan Drescher 
Lifeboat: s7-6
Keeper 
Dwight Schultz 
Gameskeeper: s2-4
Kegan 
Kim Hawthorne
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10
Kelmaa / Egeria 
Gwynyth Walsh 
Cure:  s6-10
Kelownan Aide
Susie Wickstead 
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Kelownan Soldier 
Paul Schiele 
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Kendra 
Galyn Görg 
Thor's Hammer:  s1-10
Kendrick 
Peter LaCroix 
Revisions:s7-5
Kennedy, Colonel 
Alan Rachins 
The Enemy Within:  s1-2
Kent, Mr. 
Allan Gray
Full Alert:  s8-14
Ke'ra 
Megan Leitch 
Past and Present:  s3-11
Kerrigan, General 
Michael Kopsa 
Prodigy: s4-19
Proving Ground:  s5-13
Kerry Johnson 
Clare Carey 
Threads: s8-18
Kershaw, Lieutenant 
Christina Cox 
The Sentinel:  s5-20
Khonsu 
Adam Harrington 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Khordib 
Raahul Singh 
Fallen:  s7-1
Kianna Cyr
Emily Holmes
Fallout:  s7-14
Kid 
Bryce Hodgson 
2010:  s4-16
Kinsey, Senator/President/
Vice President/Robert 
Senator 
Ronny Cox 
Politics:  s1-21
Chain Reaction:  s4-15
2001:  s5-10
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Disclosure: s6-17
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
President
Ronny Cox 
2010:  s4-16
Vice President
Ronny Cox
Inauguration:  s7-20
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Robert Kinsey
Full Alert:  s8-14
Kinsey's Aide
Mikka Dargel
Inauguration:  s7-20
Kintac 
Peter H. Kent 
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Kirkland, Colonel
Kurt Max Runte
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Korra 
Mark Holden 
Deadman's Switch:  s3-7
Krista James 
Erica Durance 
Affinity:   s8-7
Kull Warrior 
Dan Payne 
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Death Knell:  s7-16
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Avatar:   s8-6
Kyle Rogers, Captain 
Aaron Craven 
Rules of Engagement:  s3-9
Kynthia 
Bobbie Phillips 
Brief Candle:  s1-9
L

La Moor 
Tiffany Knight 
Touchstone:  s2-14
Lab Assistant 
Carmen Moore 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
La'el Montrose 
Lindsay Maxwell 
Space Race:  s7-8
Laira 
Michele Greene 
A Hundred Days:  s3-17
Lantash / Martouf 
JR Bourne 
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12
Serpent's Song:  s2-18
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Divide and Conquer:  s4-5
Large Unas
Wycliff Hartwig 
Beast of Burden:  s5-7
Lawrence, Major 
Colin Lawrence 
The Sentinel:  s5-20
Layale 
Marya Delver 
Past and Present:  s3-11
Leda Kane 
Amy Sloan 
Icon:   s8-5
Leedora 
Nicole Oliver 
The Broca Divide:  s1-5
Left Tech 
Yee Jee Tso 
Absolute Power:  s4-17
Leo 
James Michalopoulos 
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Lieutenant Evans 
Holly Ferguson
Lockdown:   s8-3
Lieutenant Kelly 
Dean Sereda 
Into the Fire: s3-1
Linea 
Bonnie Bartlett 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Lionel Pendergast, Colonel 
Barclay Hope 
New Order pt 2 :   s8-2
Local
Robert Bruce 
It's Good to be King:  s8-13

Zak Church 
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Loran 
Kristian Ayre 
The Light:  s4-18
Lorne, Major 
Kavan Smith 
Enemy Mine: s7-7
Lotan 
Brian Markinson 
Scorched Earth: s4-9
Louis Ferretti, Major 
Brent Stait
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Within the Serpent's Grasp:  s1-22
Lt. Astor 
Kirsten Robek 
Divide and Conquer:  s4-5
Luthor Sykes 
John Mann 
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Lya 
Frida Betrani 
The Nox:  s1-8
Enigma:  s1-17
Pretense:  s3-15
Lyle Pender 
David Paetkau
Forsaken:  s6-18


M

M’zel 
Mark Gibbon 
Death Knell:  s7-16
Endgame:  s8-10
Ma'chello 
Michael Shanks 
Holiday: s2-17
Legacy:  s3-4
Mackenzie, Sergeant 
Scott Owen 
Endgame:  s8-10
Maid 
Gina Stockdale 
Chain Reaction:  s4-15

June B. Wilde 
Absolute Power:  s4-17
Major Kearney 
Aaron Pearl 
Lockdown:   s8-3
Ma'kar 
Art Kitching 
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
Mala 
Christine Adams 
Birthright:  s7-10
Malchus 
John Prosky 
Red Sky: s5-5
Malcolm Barrett, NID Agent
Peter Flemming 
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Resurrection:  s7-19
Malek 
Peter Stebbings 
Alliegence:  s6-9
Cure:  s6-10
Malikai 
Robin Mossley 
Window of Opportunity:  s4-6
Mallin 
Jennifer Copping 
New Ground:  s3-19
Man 
Darryl Scheelar 
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Man From Store
Dean Paul Gibson 
Beast of Burden:  s5-7
Mansfield, Major 
Anthony Ulc 
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Marchenko, Lieutenant 
Vitaliy Kravchenko 
The Tomb:  s5-8
Marci Wells
Katey Wright
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Marine 
Stuart O'Connell 
There But For the Grace of God: s1-20

Oliver Svensson-tan 
Into the Fire: s3-1
Mark Gilmor
David Kaufman
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Martha the Maid 
Sheelah Megill 
Torment of Tantalus: s1-11
Martin Lloyd
Willie Garson 
Point of No Return:   s4-11
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Marul 
Henry Gibson 
The Sentinel:  s5-20
Mary 
Laura Mennell 
Demons:  s3-8
Med Team Leader
Colin Corrigan 
Lifeboat: s7-6
Medic 
Andrew McIlwaine 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2

Michael Soltis 
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Medical Technician 
Joe Pascual 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2
Melburn Jackson 
Robert Duncan 
Gameskeeper: s2-4
Melosha 
Roxana Phillip 
The Broca Divide:  s1-5
Menard, Lieutenant 
Michael Shore 
Enemy Mine: s7-7
Merrin 
Brittney Irvin 
Learning Curve:  s3-5
Meyers 
Randy Schooley 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Michael 
Alex Zahara 
1969: s2-21
General Michael Ryan 
Himself 
Prodigy: s4-19
Miles Hagan 
Terence Kelly 
Space Race:  s7-8
Militia Man 
Kirby Morrow 
Cor'ai:  s1-16
Moac 
Aaron Douglas 
Maternal Instinct:  s3-20
Mollem 
Dion Luther 
2010:  s4-16
2001:  s5-10
Moloc 
Royston Innes 
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Monk 
John Tierney 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2

Terry Chen 
Maternal Instinct:  s3-20
Morrigan 
Bonnie Kilroe 
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Motion Capture Warrior
Alex Zahara
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Mot 
Victor Talmadge 
Prophecy:  s6-21
Moughal 
Soon-Tek Oh 
Emancipation:  s1-4
Mr. Black 
Jeff Seymour 
48 Hours:  s5-14
Mr. Crandall 
Neil Schell 
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Mrs. Conners
Judith Berlin
Affinity:   s8-7
Mrs. Kinsey 
Patti Allan 
Chain Reaction:  s4-15
Mrs. Sharpe 
Betty Linde 
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Mrs. Struble 
Diane Stapley 
Learning Curve:  s3-5
Muirios 
Ben Ayres 
Space Race:  s7-8


N

N.I.D. Guard 
Martin Blaiz 
48 Hours:  s5-14
Nafrayu 
Addison Ridge 
The Nox:  s1-8
Na'onak 
Dion Johnstone 
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Narim 
Garwin Sanford 
Enigma:  s1-17
Pretense:  s3-15
Between Two Fires:  s5-9
Natalia 
Natalia Vasiluk 
Lockdown:   s8-3
Natania 
Sarah Edmondson 
Prophecy:  s6-21
National Security Advisor
Colleen Winton
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Navigator 
Ray Galletti 
Memento: s6-20
Naytha 
Julie Patzwald 
A Hundred Days:  s3-17
Neith 
Kathleen Duborg 
Birthright:  s7-10
Nelson, Captain 
Dion Johnstone 
Rules of Engagement:  s3-9
Nem
Gerard Plunkett 
Fire and Water: s1-13
Nesa 
Kirsten Prout 
Birthright:  s7-10
Nevin 
Liam Ranger 
Revisions:  s7-5
New Anubis
Rik Kiviaho 
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Threads: s8-18
Newman, Major 
Christian Bocher 
Shades of Grey:  s3-18
News Anchor 
Michael Kopsa 
There But For the Grace of God: s1-20
Nicholas Ballard 
Jan Rubes 
Crystal Skull:  s3-21
Nick Marlowe/Colonel Danning 
Michael DeLuise 
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Nictal 
Nikki Smook 
Birthright:  s7-10
NID Interrogation-Room Guard
Martin Novotny
Resurrection:  s7-19
NID Man 
Conan Graham 
Touchstone:  s2-14
Nikka 
Nikki Smook 
Scorched Earth: s4-9
Nirrti 
Jacqueline Samuda
Fair Game:  s3-3
Rite of Passage: s5-6
Metamorphosis:  s6-16
Nurse 
Jane Spence 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7

Nicole Rudell 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2

Jacquie Janzen 
Crystal Skull:  s3-21

Karen van Blankenstein 
Threshold:  s5-2
The Fifth Man:  s5-4
Rite of Passage: s5-6
Prophecy:  s6-21

Gianna Patton 
The Changeling:  s6-19

Kimberly Unger 
Lifeboat: s7-6
Birthright:  s7-10
Nya 
Crystal Lo 
Emancipation:  s1-4
Nyan 
Richard Ian Cox 
New Ground:  s3-19
 
 
 
 
 

 


O

O'Brien 
Ben Wilkinson 
Ascension:  s5-3
O’Brien, Sergeant 
Pierre Bernard Jr. 
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Ocker 
Kimani Ray Smith 
Alliegence:  s6-9
Ohper 
Ray Xifo 
The Nox:  s1-8
Olaf 
Andrew Kavadas
Thor's Chariot:s2-6
Olan 
Kris Keener 
The Other Side:  s4-2
Old Anubis
Dean Aylesworth 
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Olokun 
Kwesi Ameyaw 
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Oma Desala 
Carla Boudreau 
Maternal Instinct:  s3-20

Mel Harris 
Meridian: s5-21
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Threads: s8-18
Omoc 
Tobin Bell 
Enigma:  s1-17
O'Neill Alternate
Dan Shea 
Tin Man: s1-19
Orderly
Rob Hayter 
Lifeboat: s7-6
Orlin 
Sean Patrick Flanery 
Ascension:  s5-3
Orner 
Jason Gray-Stanford 
Past and Present:  s3-11
Oscar 
Zoe
Chain Reaction:  s4-15
Oshu 
Kevan Ohtsji 
Fallen:  s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
New Order pt 1:   s8-1
New Order pt 2:   s8-2
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Outta Control Driver
Brad Dryborough 
Sight Unseen:  s6-13


P

Pallan
Christopher Heyerdahl 
Revisions:s7-5
Pamela 
Poppi Reiner 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Pangar Sentry 
Andrew Moxham 
Cure:  s6-10

Trever Havixbeck
Cure:  s6-10
Parcy 
Desiree Zuroski 
New Ground:  s3-19
Parker, Mr. 
Joey Aresco
Full Alert:  s8-14
Paul
Adrian Hughes
Affinity:   s8-7
Paul Davis, Major 
Colin Cunningham 
A Matter of Time:  s2-16
Into the Fire: s3-1
Foothold: s3-14
Nemesis:  s3-22
Small Victories:  s4-1
Tangent:  s4-12
Absolute Power:  s4-17
48 Hours:  s5-14
Fail Safe:  s5-17
Descent:  s6-3
Prometheus:  s6-11
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Disclosure: s6-17
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Paynan 
Marcel Maillard 
A Hundred Days:  s3-17
Pearson, Colonel 
John Prowse
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Pedro
Miguel Castillo 
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Pendergast, Colonel 
Barclay Hope 
Endgame:  s8-10
Full Alert:  s8-14
Pete Shanahan
David DeLuise 
Chimera:  s7-15
New Order pt 2:   s8-2
Affinity:   s8-7
Threads: s8-18
Pharrin 
James Parks 
Lifeboat: s7-6
Physiotherapist 
Sheri Noel 
Orpheus: s7-4
Pierce, Major/Colonel 
Major
Rob Lee 
The First Ones:  s4-8
2001:  s5-10
Alliegence:  s6-9
Forsaken:  s6-18
Prophecy:  s6-21
Colonel
Rob Lee
Endgame:  s8-10
Pilot 
Chris Kramer 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3

Evan Lendrum 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
President's Aide
Holly Dignard
Inauguration:  s7-20
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Priest 
Bob Wilde 
Bloodlines: s1-12
Primitive 
John Bear Curtis 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Princess Shyla 
Heather Hanson 
Need: s2-5
Producer 
Benjamin Ratner 
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Professor Langford 
Duncan Fraser 
Torment of Tantalus: s1-11
Professor Monroe 
Keith Martin Gordey 
Prodigy: s4-19
Props Guy 
Don Thompson 
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Psychiatrist 
Russell Roberts 
Crystal Skull:  s3-21
Punk Leader 
Alonso Oyarzun 
Bane:  s2-10
Purse Thief 
Clay Virtue 
Affinity:   s8-7
Purse Woman
Kate Mitchell 
Affinity:   s8-7
Pyrus the Godslayer 
George Touliatos 
Need: s2-5


Q

Quinta 
David Allan Pearson 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2
R

Ra 
Jay Williams 
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Ra's Jaffa Commander 
Benjamin Easterday 
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Moebius pt.2: s8:20
Radio Dispatcher 
Gary Jones 
The Changeling:  s6-19
Radio Man 
Preston Cook 
Icon:   s8-5
Rafael 
Frank Roman 
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Rak’nor
Obi Ndefo 
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
The Warrior:  s5-18
Alliegence:  s6-9
Orpheus: s7-4
Ramius 
Sean Whale 
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Ramius's First Prime 
Todd Thomson 
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Raymond Gunne/Dr. Levant 
Christian Bocher 
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Rear Tech 
Barbara Fixx
Absolute Power:  s4-17
Rebel Aide
Leanne Adachi 
Icon :   s8-5
Rebel Soldier
Charles Zuckermann 
Icon:   s8-5
Receptionist 
Hillary Cooper 
Space Race:  s7-8
Red Guard 
Nicholas Harrison 
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14

Wren Robertz 
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
Red Jaffa 
Kenton Reid 
Exodus:  s4-22
Reese 
Danielle Nicolet 
Menace:  s5-19
Reporter
Mark Pawson 
Chain Reaction:  s4-15

Norma Jean Wick 
Chain Reaction:  s4-15

Coleen Christie 
Absolute Power:  s4-17

Mi-Jung Lee
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Resident #1 
Gillian Barber 
Gameskeeper: s2-4
Resident #2 
Cathy Weseluck 
Gameskeeper: s2-4
Resistance Leader 
Rob Daly 
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Reynolds 
Kyle Cassie 
Prometheus:  s6-11
Reynolds, Colonel/Major 
Colonel 
Eric Breker 
Ascension:  s5-3
Fallen:  s7-1
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Death Knell:  s7-16
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Reckoning pt.2: s8-17
Major 
Eric Breker 
Touchstone:  s2-14
Richard Kendrick, Colonel Michael Rogers 
Affinity:   s8-7
Richard Woolsey
Robert Picardo
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Inauguration:  s7-20
Right Tech 
Jenn Forgie 
Absolute Power:  s4-17
Ritter, Lieutenant 
Kirk Caouette 
Enemy Mine: s7-7
Roadblock Soldier 
Igor Morozov
Desperate Measures:  s5-11
Raoul Ganeev 
Desperate Measures:  s5-11
Robert Makepeace, Colonel 
Steve Makaj 
The Broca Divide:  s1-5
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12
Into the Fire: s3-1
Shades of Grey:  s3-18
Rogelio Duran 
Zak Santiago 
Evolution pt 1:  s7-11
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Roham 
Matthew Walker 
Touchstone:  s2-14
Ronan
Marc Worden
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Roshure 
Kim Kondrash0ff 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Rush, Lieutenant 
Jacquie Janzen 
Metamorphosis:  s6-16
Russian Aide 
Olga Tot 
Disclosure: s6-17
Russian Man
Igor Morozov
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Russian Soldier
Dmitry Chepovetsky
Full Alert:  s8-14
Rya'c 
Neil Denis 
Bloodlines: s1-12
Family:  s2-8
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Orpheus: s7-4
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Ryk'l 
Nigel Von 
Birthright:  s7-10
Ryn'tak 
Michael Tiernan 
Secrets:  s2-9


S

S.P. Guard 
Ikkee Battle 
Hathor:  s1-14
Sabrina Gosling 
Georgia Craig 
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Samuels, Lieutenant Colonel/Major 
Lieutenant Colonel
Robert Wisden 
Politics:  s1-21
The Serpent's Lair:  s2-1
Major 
Robert Wisden 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Sanderson 
Jason Gaffney 
Prometheus:  s6-11
Sara O'Neill 
Harley Jane Kozak 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
Sarah Gardner/Osiris 
Anna-Louise Plowman 
The Curse:  s4-13
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Revelations:  s5-22
Chimera:  s7-15
Sara's Father
Wally Dalton 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
Satterfield 
Grace Park 
Proving Ground:  s5-13
Scavenger 
David Bloom 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Scientist 
Kevin McCrae 
Meridian: s5-21
Sean Grieves, Colonel 
Frank Cassini 
The Sentinel:  s5-20
Second 
Kristina Copeland 
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Secretary of Defense 
Arthur Simms 
Michael David Simms 
Fair Game:  s3-3
Secretary of Defense 
David Swift 
Terry David Mulligan
The Nox:  s1-8
Secret Service Man
Mark Pawson
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Security Guard 
Laura Drummond 
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Security Officer 
Ian Robison 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2
Security Police 
Efosa Otuomagie 
1969: s2-21
Selmak / Saroosh 
Joy Coghill 
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12
Sendear 
Brendan McClarty 
Prophecy:  s6-21
Senior Cop 
Marc Baur 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
Sergeant 
Richard Leacock
Bane:  s2-10

Sean Campbell
1969: s2-21

Josh Byer
Rules of Engagement:  s3-9

Rob Hayter 
Affinity:   s8-7
Endgame:  s8-10
Sergei Evanov, 
Lieutenant Colonel 
Raoul Ganeev 
Metamorphosis: s6-16
Servant
Melanie Blackwell 
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Seth 
Robert Duncan 
Seth:  s3-2
SF 
Tracy Westerholm 
48 Hours:  s5-14
Menace:  s5-19

Biski Gugushe
Menace:  s5-19

Kyle Riefsnyder 
Menace:  s5-19

Simon Egan 
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14

Dan Payne 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3

Noah Beggs 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3

Chris Robson
Gemini:  s8-11
SF Guard 
Woody Jeffreys 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2

Jason Calder 
Need: s2-5

Biski Gugushe 
A Matter of Time:  s2-16
Foothold: s3-14

Rob Farrell 
Learning Curve:  s3-5

Tracy Westerholm 
Point of View:  s3-6

Nickolas Baric 
Urgo:  s3-16
SF Guard 2
Jim Thorburn 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2
SF Sergeant Finney 
Colby Johannson 
Prometheus:  s6-11
SG Guard 
Herbert Duncanson 
Alliegence:  s6-9
SG Leader 
Kevin Conway
Message in a Bottle:  s2-7
SG-3 Airman
Ron Blecker
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
SG-3 Soldier
Jason Calder
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21

John MacDonald
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
SG-5 Soldier
Bill Edwards
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21

John Sampson
Lost City pt. 1:  s7-21
Sgt. Peters 
Francis Boyle 
Point of No Return:   s4-11
Shak'l 
Michasa Armstrong 
The Nox:  s1-8
Cor'ai:  s1-16
Shallan 
Ulla Friis 
Abyss:  s6-6
Shamda 
George Touliatos 
Fallen:  s7-1
Shan'auc 
Musetta Vander 
Crossroads:  s4-4
Shaq'rel 
Aleks Paunovic 
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Sha're / Amaunet 
Vaitiare Bandera 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Secrets:  s2-9
Forever in a Day:  s3-10
Sharlene Spencer
Deborah Theaker
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Shauna 
Musetta Vander 
The Changeling:  s6-19
Sheriff 
Rob Morton 
Seth:  s3-2
Sheriff Knox 
Blu Mankuma 
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Shifu 
Lane Gates 
Absolute Power:  s4-17
Shop Owner
Ralph Alderman 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Shy One 
Alex Zahara
Beast of Burden:  s5-7
Siler, Sergeant 
Dan Shea 
Solitudes:  s1-18
Message in a Bottle:  s2-7
The Fifth Race: s2 15
A Matter of Time:  s2-16
Serpent's Song:  s2-18
Foothold: s3-14
Crystal Skull:  s3-21
The Other Side:  s4-2
Upgrades:  s4-3
Window of Opportunity:  s4-6
The Curse:  s4-13
Chain Reaction:  s4-15
The Entity:  s4-20
48 Hours:  s5-14
Menace:  s5-19
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Paradise Lost:  s6-15
Prophecy:  s6-21
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Death Knell:  s7-16
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
New Order pt 2:   s8-2
Lockdown:   s8-3
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Avatar:   s8-6
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Endgame:  s8-10
Gemini:  s8-11
Reckoning pt.2: s8-17
Simian 
Michael Puttonen 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Simon 
David McNally 
Demons:  s3-8
Simon Wells, Senior Airman 
Julius Chapple
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Sina 
Johannah Newmarch
Prophecy:  s6-21
Fallen:  s7-1
Sindar 
Bill Croft 
Double Jeopardy: s4-21
Sixth
Shannon Powell 
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Skaara 
Alexis Cruz 
Full Circle:  s6-22
Skaara/Klorel 
Alexis Cruz 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Within the Serpent's Grasp:  s1-22
The Serpent's Lair:  s2-1
Pretense:  s3-15
Slave 
Paul Anthony 
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Smith 
Ian Tracey 
Prometheus:  s6-11
Snake Townsperson 
Carin Moffat 
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Sokar
David Palffy 
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Soldier 
Anthony Ashbee 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2

Finn Michael 
New Ground:  s3-19
Solen
Stephanie Shea 
Learning Curve:  s3-5
Soren 
James Kidnie
Icon:   s8-5
Special Agent James Hamner 
Mitchell Kosterman 
Seth:  s3-2
Special Forces 
Mary Jane Baker 
Fallen:  s7-1
Special Forces Commander 
Rob Fournier 
Ascension:  s5-3
Special Forces Guard
Ryan W. Smith
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Special-Ops Sergeant 
Adrian Holmes 
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Spellman 
David Bloom 
Fail Safe:  s5-17
Staff
Ingrid Torrance
Covenant:  s8-8
Stan Kovacek, Major 
Andrew Wheeler 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Student 
Sarah Goodwill 
Learning Curve:  s3-5

Maurico Vasquez 
Moebius pt.1: s8:19
Super Soldier
Dan Payne
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Surveillance SF 
Tracy Westerholm 
Foothold: s3-14
Crystal Skull:  s3-21


T

T'akaya 
Christina Cox 
Spirits:  s2-13
Talia 
Judy Norton 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2
Tanis Reynard 
Sarah Deakins 
Forsaken:  s6-18
Tanith/Hebron 
Peter Wingfield 
Crossroads:  s4-4
Exodus:  s4-22
Between Two Fires:  s5-9
48 Hours:  s5-14
Tara’c 
Kirby Morrow 
The Warrior:  s5-18
Tarek Solamon 
Alex Diakun 
Memento: s6-20
Taupen 
Nick Misura
Space Race:  s7-8
Tech Sergeant
Jason Emanuel
Gemini:  s8-11
Technical Sergeant 
Catherine Lough Haggquist 
Prometheus:  s6-11
Technician 
Bill Nikolai 
Pretense:  s3-15
Urgo:  s3-16
New Ground:  s3-19
Window of Opportunity:  s4-6
Fallout:  s7-14

Carrie Ritchie 
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2

Craig McNair 
Redemption pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption pt 2:  s6-2

Daniel Bacon 
One False Step:  s2-19
Show and Tell: s2-20
1969: s2-21
Jolinar's Memories:  s3-12
The Devil You Know:  s3-13
Crystal Skull:  s3-21
Window of Opportunity:  s4-6
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
Double Jeopardy: s4-21

Laara Sadiq 
The Serpent's Lair:  s2-1
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2
Prisoners:  s2-3
Gameskeeper: s2-4
Thor's Chariot:s2-6
Family:  s2-8
Bane:  s2-10
Spirits:  s2-13
Fair Game:  s3-3
Learning Curve:  s3-5
Technician #2
Laara Sadiq 
There But For the Grace of God: s1-20

Tracy Westerholm 
In the Line of Duty:  s2-2

Guyle Lee-Fraizer 
Nemesis:  s3-22

Peter Kufluk
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22
Technician Davis 
Laara Sadiq 
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12
Ted 
Matthew Bennett 
Point of No Return:   s4-11
Telescope Guy 
Michael Teigen 
Fail Safe:  s5-17
Tenat
Morris Chapdelaine
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Terok 
Paul Koslo 
The Serpent's Venom:  s4-14
Thetys 
Gabrielle Miller 
Brief Candle:  s1-9
Third 
Tahmoh Penikett 
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Thor 
Mark Gibbon 
Thor's Hammer:  s1-10
Thor's Chariot:s2-6
Thoran 
Dorian Harewood 
Frozen:  s6-4
Abyss:  s6-6
Thornbird, Major
Fred Henderson 
1969: s2-21
Thoth
Ian Marsh 
Evolution pt 2:  s7-12
Thug 
Brad Kelly
Affinity :   s8-7

Sean Millington 
Affinity :   s8-7
Ticked Off Passenger 
Chaos 
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Tobay 
Sean Amsing
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Full Circle:  s6-22
Togar
Dom DeLuise 
Urgo:  s3-16
Tok'ra #1 
Kirsten Williamson 
Exodus:  s4-22
Tok'ra #2 
Anastasia Bandey 
Exodus:  s4-22
Tok'ra Council Woman 
Tosca Baggoo 
Tok'ra pt 1:  s2-11
Tok'ra pt 2:  s2-12
Tolinev, Lieutenant 
Jennifer Halley 
The Tomb:  s5-8
Tollan Guard 
Ryan Silverman 
Between Two Fires:  s5-9
Tolok
Isaac Hayes 
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2: s8-17
Threads: s8-18
Tom Rundell, Colonel 
Mitchell Kosterman
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Tomin 
Lachlan Murdoch 
Learning Curve:  s3-5
Tomis Leed 
Dave Hurtubise 
Meridian: s5-21
Tommy Levinson 
Stuart O'Connell 
Seth:  s3-2
Tonané 
Rodney A. Grant 
Spirits:  s2-13
Townsperson 
Scott McNeil 
Nightwalkers:  s6-5
Trelak
Wayne Brady 
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Trofsky, Major General 
Tom Butler 
Out of Mind:  s2-22
Into the Fire: s3-1
Tryan 
Travis Webster 
Lifeboat: s7-6
Turghan 
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa 
Emancipation:  s1-4
Tyler, Lieutenant 
Dion Johnstone 
The Fifth Man:  s5-4


U

Unas 
Vincent Hammond 
Thor's Hammer:  s1-10
The First Ones:  s4-8

Richard Morwich 
Demons:  s3-8

Trevor Jones 
Beast of Burden:  s5-7

Sean Tyson 
Enemy Mine: s7-7

Wycliff Hartwig 
Enemy Mine: s7-7
US Air Force Chief of Staff  General John P. Jumper
Himself
Lost City pt. 2:  s7-22 
Urgo 
Dom DeLuise 
Urgo:  s3-16


V

Vala
Claudia Black
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Va'lar 
David Lovgren 
Threshold:  s5-2
Vallarin, Major 
Alexander Kalugin 
The Tomb:  s5-8
Vernon Sharpe 
Jody Racicot
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Vidrine, General
Steven Williams 
Tangent:  s4-12
Absolute Power:  s4-17
Enemy Mine: s7-7
Vishnoor 
Mark Acheson 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Voice of Loki
Peter DeLuise 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Voice of Quetlzelcoatl 
Christopher Judge 
Crystal Skull:  s3-21
Voice of Thor 
Michael Shanks
Prometheus:  s6-11
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Disclosure: s6-17
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
New Order pt 1:   s8-1
New Order pt 2:   s8-2 
Covenant:  s8-8
Gemini:  s8-11
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Voice of Unas 
James Earl Jones 
Thor's Hammer:  s1-10

Christopher Judge 
Demons:  s3-8


W

Waitress
Melanie Skehar 
Holiday: s2-17

Liza Huget 
2010:  s4-16
Walter Davis 
Gary Jones
2010:  s4-16
Walter Harriman, Sergeant 
New Order pt 1:   s8-1
New Order pt 2:   s8-2
Zero Hour:   s8-4
Icon:  s8-5
Avatar:   s8-6
Affinity:  s8-7
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Endgame:  s8-10
Gemini:  s8-11
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Full Alert:  s8-14
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2: s8-17
Threads: s8-18
Warren, Major 
Colin Lawrence 
Children of the Gods:  s1-1,2
Prisoners:  s2-3
Foothold: s3-14
Menace:  s5-19
Warrick 
Dion Johnstone 
Forsaken:  s6-18
Alex Zahara 
Space Race:  s7-8
Watts 
Jim Thorburn 
A Matter of Time:  s2-16
Wayne, Mr. 
Hiro Kanagawa
Full Alert:  s8-14
Webber 
Greg Anderson 
Fail Safe:  s5-17
Weapons Officer
Craig Veroni
Grace: s7-13
Werner
Tom Heaton 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Whitlow
Jerry Wasserman 
Touchstone:  s2-14
William Ronson, Colonel 
John Novak 
Memento: s6-20
Grace: s7-13
Wodan 
Dion Johnstone 
Metamorphosis:  s6-16
Woeste, Lieutenant 
Dean Redman 
Enemy Mine: s7-7
Woman 
Luisa Cianni 
Past and Present:  s3-11
Worker 
Bruce Campbell 
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10

Jason Griffith
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10


X

Xe'ls 
Alex Zahara 
Spirits:  s2-13
Y

Yolanda Reese/Stacy Monroe 
Jill Teed 
Wormhole Xtreme!:  s5-12
Yu the Great 
Vince Crestejo 
Fair Game:  s3-3
Summit: s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
The Warrior:  s5-18
Full Circle:  s6-22
Fallen:  s7-1
New Order pt 1:   s8-1
New Order pt 2:   s8-2 
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Z

Zarin 
Brandy Ledford 
Endgame:  s8-10
Zarin's Jaffa
Ryan Booth
Endgame:  s8-10
Zipacna 
Kevin Durand 
Pretense:  s3-15
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Zipacna’s Jaffa 
Andrew Kavadas 
Summit:  s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Ziplinski, Sergeant 
T.M. Sandulak 
Fair Game:  s3-3
Zukhov, Colonel 
Earl Pastko
The Tomb:  s5-8
Zyang Wu
Ed Hong-Louie 
Fragile Balance:  s7-3

 
 
 

 A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U V

W

X

Y

Z


 
 
 
 
 
O Episode Guide OCast Index ODirector's Index
O My Top 10 OFavorite Links O Character Index
O Screen Captures O Guest Stars' Index O Know the Glyphs
O Writers' Index OFan Fiction O Wallpapers