STARGATE SG-1
CAST LIST


 

Richard Dean Anderson
as Colonel/General  Jack O'Neill
IMDB
Monthly TV

 

Michael Shanks
as Doctor Daniel Jackson
IMDB
Monthly TV

Amanda Tapping 
as Major Samantha Carter
IMDB
Monthly TV

Christopher Judge
as Teal'c
IMDB
Monthly TV

Don S. Davis
as General George Hammond
IMDB
Monthly TV 

Corin Nemec 
as Jonas Quinn
IMDB
Monthly TV

 
 
 
GUEST CAST INDEX

 A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

R

S

T

U

V

W

Y

Z


A

Aaron Craven
as Captain Kyle Rogers 
Rules of Engagement s3-9
Aaron Douglas 
as Moac 
Maternal Instincts3-20
Aaron Pearl 
as Lieutenant George Hammond 
1969: s2-21
as Major Kearney
Lockdown:  s8-3
Aaron Thompson 
as Jaffa
Homecoming:  s7-2
Adam Baldwin
as Colonel Dave Dixon
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Adam Harrington
as Goa'uld #2 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
as Khonsu 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Addison Ridge
as Nafrayu 
The Nox s1-8
Adrian Holmes 
as Special-Ops Sergeant
Nightwalkers s6-5
Adrian Hough 
as Goa'uld Lieutenant
Homecoming:  s7-2
Adrian Hughes
as Lieutenant Baker 
First Commandmant:  s1-6
as Paul
Affinity:  s8-7
Alan C. Peterson 
as Canon 
Demons s3-8
Alan Rachins 
as Colonel Kennedy 
The Enemy Within:  s1-3
Aleks Paunovic
as Shaq'rel
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Alessandro Juliani 
as Eliam
Scorched Earth s4-9
Alex Diakun
as Tarek Solamon
Memento:  s6-20
Alex Ferris 
as Andy Spencer
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Alex Rae 
as Alebran
Metamorphosis s6-16
Alex Zahara 
as Xe'ls 
Spirits s2-13
as Michael 
1969: s2-21
as Alien Leader/Alien #1 
Foothold: s3-14
as Shy One
Beast of Burden s5-07
as Eggar
Metamorphosis s6-16
as Iron Shirt
Enemy Mine: s7-7
as Warrick Finn
Space Race:  s7-8
as Motion Capture Warrior
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Alexander Kalugin 
as Major Vallarin
The Tomb s5-8
 

Alexis Cruz
as Klorel/Skaara
Children of the Gods s1-1,2

Within the Serpent's Grasp s1-22
The Serpent's Lair s2-1
Pretense s3-15
Full Circle:  s6-22

Alicia Thorgrimsson 
as Jaffa 
Into the Fire s3-1
Alisen Down 
as Dr. Brightman
Lockdown:  s8-3
Alison Matthews
as Brenna
Beneath the Surface s4-10
Allan Gray 
as Mr. Kent
Full Alert:  s8-14
Allan Lysell 
as Del Tynan
Space Race:  s7-8
Alessandro Juliani 
as Katep
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Moebius Pt 2:  s8-20
Allison Hossack 
as Dr. Zenna Valk
Cure:  s6-10
Alonso Oyarzun 
as Punk Leader 
Bane: s2-10
Alvin Sanders
as Fred 
Holiday s2-18
Amanda O'Leary 
as Dr. Cole 
Hathor:  s1-14
Amber Rothwell
as Jenny 
1969: s2-21
Amy Sloan
as Leda Kane
Icon:  s8-5
Anastasia Bandey
as Tok'ra #2 
Exodus s4-22
Andrew Airlie
as Kalan 
Learning Curve s3-5
as Dr. Carmichael
Avatar:  s8-6
Andrew Guy 
as Jaffa #1
Need: s2-5
Andrew Jackson
as Supreme High Councilor Per'sus
Divide and Conquer s4-5
Andrew Johnston
as Doctor
Desperate Measures s5-11
Andrew Kavadas
as Olaf 
Thor's Chariot:  s2-6
as Zipacna’s Jaffa
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Andrew McIlwaine
as Medic 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Andrew Moxham 
as Pangar Sentry
Cure:  s6-10
Andrew Wheeler
as Major Stan Kovacek 
Prisoners: s2-3
Andy Thompson
as Calvin
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Anna-Louise Plowman
as Sarah Gardner/Osiris
The Curse s4-14
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Revelations s5-22
Chimera:  s7-15
Anne Marie Loder
as Farrell 
The Other Side s4-2
Anthony Ashbee
as Soldier 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Anthony Ulc 
as Major Mansfield
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Armin Shimerman 
as Anteaus 
The Nox s1-8
Art Kitching
as Ma'kar
Serpent's Venoms4-13
Arvydas Lebeliunas 
as Anatole Konstantinov
Lockdown:  s8-3


B

Barbara Fixx 
as Rear Tech
Absolute Powers4-17
Barclay Hope 
as Colonel Lionel Pendergast
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Endgame:  s8-10
Full Alert:  s8-14
Barry Levy 
as Major Hawkins
The First Ones s4-8
Beatrice Zeilinger 
as Cindy Simmons
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Belinda Waymouth
as Goa'uld Officer
Double Jeopardys4-21
Ben Ayres 
as Muirios
Space Race:  s7-8
Ben Bass 
as Dr. Steven Rayner
The Curse: s4-14
Ben Wilkinson 
as O'Brien
Ascension s5-3
Benita Ha 
as Brooks
Affinity:  s8-7
Endgame:  s8-10
Benjamin Easterday 
as Ra's Jaffa Commander
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Moebius Pt 2:  s8-20
Benjamin Ratner 
as Producer 
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Benz Antoine 
as Driver
In the Line of Dutys2-2
Bernie Neufeld
as General's Aide 
The Serpent's Lair s2-1
Betty Linde 
as Mrs. Sharpe 
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Bill Croft
as Sindar
Double Jeopardys4-21
Bill Dow
as Dr. Bill Lee
Prodigy s4-19
Paradise Lost:  s6-15
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Resurrection:  s7-19
Zero Hour:  s8-4
Avatar:  s8-6
Bill Edwards 
as SG-5 Soldier
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Bill Marchant 
as Adrian Conrad
Desperate Measures s5-11
48 Hours: s5-14
Prometheus:  s6-11
Bill Nikolai
as Technician 
Pretense: s3-15
Urgo: s3-16
New Ground: s3-19
Upgrades:  s4-3
Divide and Conquer:  s4-5
Window of Opportunitys4-6
Fallout:  s7-14
Bill Stewart
as Jaffa
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Biski Gugushe
as SF Guard 
A Matter of Time s2-15
Foothold: s3-14
Menace:  s5-19
Blu Mankuma 
as Sheriff Knox
Nightwalkers s6-5
Bob Dawson 
as Bynarr
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Know s3-13
Bob Frazer
as Airman 
Hathor:  s1-14
Bob Wilde 
as Priest 
Bloodlines:  s1-12
Bobbie Phillips 
as Kynthia 
Brief Candle:  s1-9
Bonnie Arbuthnot 
as Bonnie
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Bonnie Bartlett
as Linea 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Bonnie Kilroe 
as Morrigan
Summit s5-15
Last Stand:  s5-16
Brad Dryborough 
as Outta Control Driver
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Brad Greenquist 
as Dr. Keffler
Resurrection:  s7-19
Brad Kelly
as Jaffa
The Fifth Man s5-4
as Thug
Affinity:  s8-7
Brad Sihvon 
as Joe
Affinity:  s8-7
Brandy Ledford
as Zarin
Endgame:  s8-10
Brendan McClarty 
as Sendear
Prophecy:  s6-21
Brent Stait 
as Major Ferretti 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Within the Serpent's Grasp s1-22
Brian Drummond 
as Attendant
Beneath the Surface:  s4-10
Brian Jensen
as Head Priest 
Bloodlines: s1-12
as Freyr
Red Sky:  s5-5
Brian Markinson
as Lotan
Scorched Earth:  s4-9
Brittney Irvin
as Merrin 
Learning Curve: s3-5
Brook Parker
as Drey'auc 
Family: s2-8
Threshold s5-2
Bruce Campbell
as Worker 
Beneath the Surfaces4-10
Bruce Dawson 
as Crewman
Forsaken:  s6-18
Bruce Harwood 
as Dr. Osbourne
Frozen:  s6-4
Bryce Hodgson
as Kid 
2010: s4-16
Byron Chief Moon
as Elder #2
Spirits s2-13

C

Cam Cronin 
as Door Airman 
Window of Opportunity s4-6
Carin Moffat 
as Snake Townsperson
Nightwalkers s6-5
Carla Boudreau
as Oma Desala 
Maternal Instinct: s3-20
 

Carmen Argenziano
as General Jacob Carter/Selmak

Secrets: s2-9
Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2 s2-12
Show and Tell s2-20
Seth s3-2
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Know s3-13
Tangent: s4-12
Serpent's Venom s4-13
Exodus: s4-22
Enemies s5-1
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Meridian s5-21
Descent:  s6-3
Allegiance:  s6-9
Changeling:  s6-19
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Grace:  s7-13
Death Knell:  s7-16
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2:  s8-17
Threads:  s8-18

Carmen Moore
as Lab Assistant 
Cold Lazarus: s1-7
Carrie Ann Fleming 
as Assistant
The Sentinel: s5-20
Carrie Genzel 
as Diana Mendez
Desperate Measures s5-11
Carrie Ritchie 
as Technician
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa
as Turghan 
Emancipation s1-4
Catherine Lough Haggquist 
as Technical Sergeant
Prometheus:  s6-11
Cathy Weseluck
as Resident #2
The Gamekeeper:  s2-4
Chad Krowchuk
as Gordie Lowe
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Charles Payne
as Guard NCO 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
Charles Shaughnessy
as Alec Colson
Covenant:  s8-8
Charles Zuckermann 
as Rebel Soldier
Icon:  s8-5
Chelah Horsdal 
as Commanding Officer
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Endgame:  s8-10
Full Alert:  s8-14
Chief Leonard George
as Elder #1
Spirits s2-13
Chris Duggan
as Heru'ur's Jaffa
Serpent's Venom s4-13
Chris Harrison 
as Guard
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Chris Kramer 
as Pilot
Fragile Balance:  s7-3 
Chris Newton
as Caretaker
The Sentinel: s5-20
Chris Owens
as Armin Selig
Secrets: s2-9
Chris Robson 
as S.F.
Gemini:  s8-11
Chris Shields
as Captain Shefield
Covenant:  s8-8
Christian Bocher
as Major Newman
Shades of Grey s3-18
as Raymond Gunne/Dr. Levant
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Christie Wilkes 
as Delivery Woman
Nightwalkers s6-5
Christina Cox
as T'akaya 
Spirits s2-13
as Lieutenant Kershaw
The Sentinel: s5-20
Christina Jastrzembska
as Female Elder 
Cor-ai s1-16
Christine Adams
as Mala
Birthright:  s7-10
Christine Kennedy
as Young Carter 
Jolinar's Memories: s3-12
The Devil You Know s3-13
Christopher Attadia 
as Eric
Affinity:  s8-7
Christopher Cousins
as Ambassador Joseph Faxon 
2010 s4-16
2001:  s5-10
Christopher Heyerdahl 
as Pallan
Revisions: s7-5
Christopher Judge
as the voice of Unas 
Demons s3-8
as the voice of Quetlzelcoatl 
Crystal Skull s3-21
Christopher Kennedy
as Dr. Larry Murphy
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Christopher Pearce
as Senior Airman Jake Bosworth
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Moebius Pt 2:  s8-20
Christopher Redman
as Airman Shep Wickenhouse
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Clare Carey
as Kerry Johnson
Threads:  s8-18
Claudia Black 
as Vala
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Clay Virtue 
as Purse Thief
Affinity:  s8-7
 


Cliff Simon
as Ba'al
Summit: s5-15

Last Stand s5-16
Abyss: s6-6
Homecoming:  s7-2
Zero Hour:  s8-4
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2:  s8-17
Threads:  s8-18

Colby Johannson 
as SF Sergeant Finney
Prometheus: s6-11
Coleen Christie
as Reporter
Absolute Power s4-17
Colin Corrigan 
as Med Team Leader
Lifeboat:  s7-6
 


Colin Cunningham
as Major Davis 

A Matter of Time s2-15
Into the Fire s3-1
Foothold s3-14
Nemesis s3-22
Small Victories: s4-1
Tangent s4-12
Absolute Power s4-17
48 Hours s5-14
Fail Safe s5-17
Descent:  s6-3
Prometheus:  s6-11
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Zero Hour:  s8-4
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19

Colin Heath
as Alien "Steve" 
One False Steps2-19
Colin Lawrence
as Warren 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Prisoners:  s2-3
Foothold s3-14
Menace:  s5-19
as Major Lawrence
The Sentinel: s5-20
Colin Murdock 
as Ardal Hadraig
Space Race:  s7-8
Colleen Rennison
as Ally
Bane: s2-10
as Cassandra 
Rite of Passage:  s5-6
Colleen Winton
as Dr. Greene
Prisoners:  s2-3
as National Security Advisor
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
Conan Graham 
as NID Man
Touchstone s2-14
Corin Nemec
as Jonas Quinn
Meridian s5-21
Fallen:  s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
Fallout:  s7-14
Cory Martin
as Fallen Jaffa
Birthright:  s7-10
Courtenay J. Stevens
as Lieutenant Elliot
Proving Ground s5-13
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Craig Erickson
as Adal
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Craig McNair 
as Technician
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Craig Veroni 
as Weapons Officer
Grace:  s7-13
Crystal Lo
as Nya 
Emancipation s1-4


D

D. Harlan Cutshall 
as Jaffa Commander
Maternal Instincts3-20
D. Neil Mark
as Frakes
First Commandmant:  s1-6
Dale Wilson 
as Committee Member
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Dan Castellaneta
as Joe Spencer
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Dan Payne
as Ashrak 
Allegiance:  s6-9
as Jaffa
Sacrifices:  s8-9
as Jaffa Commander
Metamorphosis s6-16
as Kull Warrior
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Death Knell:  s7-16
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
Avatar:  s8-6
as SF
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
as Super Soldier
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
 
Dan Shea 
as Sergeant Siler 

Solitudes: s1-18
Message in a Bottle s2-7
A Matter of Time s2-15
Serpent's Song s2-17
Crystal Skulls3-21
Foothold s3-14
Small Victories: s4-1
The Other Side s4-2
Upgrades: s4-3
Window of Opportunitys4-6
The Curse s4-14
Chain Reaction s4-15
Entity: s4-20
48 Hours s5-14
Menace:  s5-19
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Unnatural Selection s6-12
Paradise Lost:  s6-15
Prophecy:  s6-21
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Death Knell:  s7-16
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Lockdown:  s8-3
Zero Hour:  s8-4
Avatar:  s8-6
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Endgame:  s8-10
Gemini:  s8-11
Reckoning pt.2:  s8-17

Daniel Bacon
as Technician 
One False Steps2-19
Show and Tells2-20
1969: s2-21
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Know s3-13
Crystal Skulls3-21
Window of Opportunitys4-6
Serpent's Venom s4-13
Double Jeopardy s4-21
Daniel Cudmore 
as Jaffa
Homecoming:  s7-2
Daniel Melles
as SF #1
Upgrades: s4-3
Daniel Pepper
as Hospital SF
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Danielle Nicolet 
as Reese
Menace:  s5-19
Danny Wattley
as Lieutenant Johnson 
The Broca Divides1-5
Darcy Laurie
as Cave-Dweller 
First Commandmant:  s1-6
Dario DeIaco
as Jaffa
The Fifth Man s5-4
Darryl Scheelar
as Cop 
Holiday: s2-18
as Co-Pilot 
Watergate:  s4-7
as Man
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Daryl Shuttleworth
as Commander Rigar 
New Ground s3-19
as Commander Tegar 
Cure:  s6-10
Dave Hurtubise
as Dr. Kleinhouse
Hathor: s1-14
as Tomis Leed
Meridian s5-21
Dave "Squatch" Ward 
as Antagonistic Bar Guy
Nightwalkers s6-5
David Abbott
as Dr. David Jordan
The Curse s4-14
David Adams
as Expert
The Fifth Race s2-16
David Allan Pearson 
as Quinta 
In the Line of Duty s2-2
David Bloom
as Scavenger 
Prisoners:  s2-3
as Spellman
Fail Safe s5-17
David Cameron
as Elder
One False Steps2-19
David DeLuise 
as Pete Shanahan
Chimera:  s7-15
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Affinity:  s8-7
Threads:  s8-18
David Hewlett
as Dr. Rodney McKay
48 Hours s5-14
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Moebius Pt 2:  s8-20
David Kaufman 
as Mark Gilmor
Zero Hour:  s8-4
David Kopp
as Grogan
Proving Ground s5-13
The Sentinel: s5-20
David Lewis
as Dr. Cameron Balinsky
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
David Lovgren
as Va'lar
Threshold s5-2
David McNally
as Hanno
Cor-ai: s1-16
as Simon
Demons: s3-8
David Neale
as Dialer
2010: s4-16
David Paetkau
as Lyle Pender
Forsaken:  s6-18
David Palffy
as Sokar 
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Know s3-13
as Anubis
Revelations s5-22
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2: s6-2
Full Circle:  s6-22
Fallen:  s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
David Richmond-Peck
as Jaffa Commander
Orpheus:  s7-4
David Sinclair 
as Bill the A.D.
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Dean Aylesworth
as Old Anubis
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Dean Moen 
as Jaffa
Enemies s5-1
Dean Paul Gibson 
as Man From Store 
Beast of Burden s5-07
Dean Redman 
as Lieutenant Woeste
Enemy Mines7-7
Dean Stockwell 
as Dr. Kieran
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Deborah Theaker
as Sharlene Spencer
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Dee Jay Jackson
as Cab Driver
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Derek Hamilton 
as Doug
Affinity:  s8-7
Desiree Zuroski
as Parcy 
New Ground s3-19
Devon Finn
as Young Hanno 
Cor-ai: s1-16
Diane Brown
as Docent 
The Gamekeeper s2-4
Diane Stapley
as Mrs. Struble 
Learning Curve: s3-5
Dillon Moen
as Charlie
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Know s3-13
Dion Johnstone
as Captain Nelson 
Rules of Engagement s3-9
as Na'onak
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Knows3-13
as Alien #2
Foothold s3-14
as Chaka
The First Ones s4-8
Beast of Burden s5-07
as Lieutenant Tyler
The Fifth Man s5-4
as Wodan
Metamorphosis s6-16
as Warrick
Forsaken:  s6-18
Dion Luther 
as Mollem
2010: s4-16
2001:  s5-10
Dmitry Chepovetsky 
as Boris 
Small Victories: s4-1
as Russian Soldier
Full Alert:  s8-14
Dom DeLuise 
as Urgo and Togar 
Urgo: s3-16
Don S. Davis
General George Hammond
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Moebius Pt 2:  s8-20
Don Mackay
as Committee Member
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Don Thompson 
as Props Guy
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Dorian Harewood
as Thoran
Frozen:  s6-4
Abyss:  s6-6
Doug Abrahams 
as Commander Hale
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Homecoming:  s7-2
Douglas H. Arthurs
as Kah'l 
The Serpent's Lair s2-1
as Heru'ur
Thor's Chariots2-6
Secrets:  s2-9
Serpent's Venom s4-13
Duncan Fraser 
as Professor Langford 
Torment of Tantaluss1-11
Dwight Schultz 
as The Keeper
The Gamekeeper s2-4


E

Earl Pastko
as Colonel Zukhov
The Tomb s5-8
Ed Anders
as Jaffa
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Ed Hong-Louie 
as Zyang Wu
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Efosa Otuomagie 
as Security Police
1969: s2-21
Eli Gabay
as Jumar
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Knows3-13
Elisabeth Rosen
as Cadet Jennifer Hailey
Prodigy:  s4-19
Proving Ground s5-13
Elizabeth Hoffman
as Catherine Langford
Torment of Tantaluss1-11
There But For the Grace of God:  s1-20
Elizabeth Weinstein
as Emta
Birthright:  s7-10
Ellie Harvie 
as Dr. Lindsey Novak
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Emily Holmes
as Kianna Cyr
Fallout:  s7-14
Emy Aneke 
as Ba'al's Jaffa
Reckoning pt.2:  s8-17
Enid-Raye Adams 
as Jones
Prometheus:  s6-11
Enrico Colantoni 
as Burke
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
 

Eric Breker
as Colonel Reynolds

Ascension s5-3
Fallen:  s7-1
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Death Knell:  s7-16
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Zero Hour:  s8-4
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Reckoning pt.2:  s8-17
as Major Reynolds
Touchstone s2-14

Eric Keenleyside
as Fred
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Eric Schneider 
as Doctor 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
as Dr. MacKenzie 
Fire and Water s1-13
Legacy: s3-4
Threshold s5-2
Erica Durance
as Krista James
Affinity:  s8-7
 


Erick Avari 
as Kasuf
Secrets:  s2-9

Forever in a Days3-10
Absolute Power s4-17

Evan Lendrum 
as Pilot
Fragile Balance:  s7-3


F

Finn Michael
as Soldier
New Ground s3-19
as Guard 
Beast of Burden s5-07
as Councilman
Revisions: s7-5
as Captain
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
Francis Boyle
as Sgt. Peters
Point of No Return s4-11
Francois Chau
as Chinese Ambassador
Disclosure s6-17
Francoise Robertson 
as Captain Daria Voronkova
Full Alert:  s8-14
Frank Cassini
as Colonel Sean Grieves
The Sentinel: s5-20
Frank Roman
as Rafael
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Frank C. Turner 
as Homeless Man
Desperate Measures s5-11
Frank Topol
as Big Guy
Upgrades: s4-3
Fraser Attcheson 
as Jaffa Commander
Upgrades:  s4-3
Fred Applegate
as Elrad
Red Sky:  s5-5
Fred Henderson 
as Major Thornbird
1969: s2-21
Frida Betrani 
as Lya 
The Nox s1-8
Enigma s1-17
Pretense s3-15
 
 
 

 


G

Gabrielle Miller 
as Thetys 
Brief Candle: s1-9
Galyn Gorg 
as Kendra 
Thor's Hammers1-10
Garvin Cross
as Casey 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Garwin Sanford
as Narim 
Enigma s1-17
Pretense s3-15
Between Two Fires  s5-09
 

Garry Chalk 
as Colonel Chekov

The Tomb s5-8
48 Hours s5-14
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Disclosure: s6-17
Full Alert:  s8-14

 

Gary Jones
as Sergeant Walter Davis/Harriman

Children of the Gods: s1-1,2
The Enemy Within:  s1-3
The Broca Divides1-5
Cold Lazarus: s1-7
The Nox s1-8
Brief Candle: s1-9
Torment of Tantaluss1-11
Fire and Water s1-13
Singularity: s1-15
Enigma s1-17
Solitudes: s1-18
There But For the Grace of God: s1-20
Within the Serpent's Grasps1-22
The Serpent's Lair: s2-1
Message in a Bottle s2-7
Need: s2-5
Into the Fire s3-1
A Hundred Dayss3-17
Nemesis: s3-22
Small Victories: s4-1
The Other Side s4-2
Crossroads: s4-4
Watergate:  s4-7
The First Ones s4-8
Beneath the Surfaces4-10
Chain Reaction s4-15
Added first name Walter
2010: s4-16
Absolute Power s4-17
The Light: s4-18
Entity: s4-20
Enemies s5-1
The Fifth Man s5-4
Between Two Fires  s5-09
2001:  s5-10
48 Hours s5-14
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Fail Safe s5-17
Menace:  s5-19
The Sentinel: s5-20
Meridian s5-21
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Descent:  s6-3
Frozen:  s6-4
Abyss:  s6-6
Shadow Play:  s6-7
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Unnatural Selection s6-12
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Paradise Lost:  s6-15
Metamorphosis s6-16
Prophecy:  s6-21
Full Circle:  s6-22
Fallen:  s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
Orpheus:  s7-4
Revisions: s7-5
Lifeboat:  s7-6
Avenger 2.0:  s7-9
Death Knell:  s7-16
Name change to Walter Harriman
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
New Order pt.1:  s8-1
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Zero Hour:  s8-4
Icon:  s8-5
Avatar:  s8-6
Affinity:  s8-7
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Endgame:  s8-10
Gemini:  s8-11
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Full Alert:  s8-14
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2:  s8-17
Threads:  s8-18
as Radio Dispatcher
Changeling:  s6-19

Gavin Buhr 
as Jaffa
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Gavin Hood
as Colonel Alexi Vaselov
Lockdown:  s8-3
General John P. Jumper
US Air Force Chief of Staff 
as Himself
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
General Michael Ryan
as Himself
Prodigy:  s4-19
Geoff Redknap 
as Alien
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
George Dzundza
as Jim
Threads:  s8-18
George Touliatos
as Pyrus 
Need: s2-5
as Shamda
Fallen:  s7-1
George Wyner 
as Al Martell
Prometheus:  s6-11
Georgia Craig 
as Sabrina Gosling
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Gerard Plunkett 
as High Councillor Tuplo
The Broca Divides1-5
Enigma s1-17
as Nem 
Fire and Water s1-13
Gianna Patton
as Nurse
Changeling:  s6-19
Gillian Barber 
as Resident #1
The Gamekeeper s2-4
as Ambassador Dreylock
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Homecoming:  s7-2
as First Minister Dreylock
Fallout:  s7-14
Gina Stockdale 
as Maid
Chain Reaction s4-15
Glynis Davies
as Catherine
1969: s2-21
as Ambassador Noor
Homecoming:  s7-2
Grace Park
as Satterfield
Proving Ground:  s5-13
Greg Anderson
as Webber
Fail Safe s5-17
Greg Michaels 
as Jason Levinson 
Seth s3-2
Gregory Bennett 
as Lieutenant Colonel Harlan Beck
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Guyle Lee-Fraizer 
as Technician #2 
Nemesis s3-22
Gwynyth Walsh
as Kelmaa / Egeria
Cure:  s6-10


H

Harley Jane Kozak
as Sara O'Neill 
Cold Lazarus: s1-7
Harrison Coe 
as Alekos 
Brief Candle: s1-9
Heather Hanson
as Princess Shyla 
Need: s2-5
Henry Gibson
as Marul
The Sentinel: s5-20
Herbert Duncanson
as Guard 
Beast of Burden s5-07
as Doug Anderson/Grell the Robot
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
as SG Guard
Allegiance:  s6-9
Hillary Cooper 
as Receptionist
Space Race:  s7-8
Hiro Kanagawa
as Mr. Wayne
Full Alert:  s8-14
Holly Dignard 
as President's Aide
Inauguration: s7-20
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Holly Ferguson 
as Lieutenant Evans
Lockdown:  s8-3
Howard Siegel 
as Keel
2001:  s5-10
Hrothgar Mathews
as Dr. Hamilton
Prodigy:  s4-19

I

Ian Buchanan 
as First
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Ian Marsh 
as Thoth
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Ian Robison
as Security Officer 
In the Line of Duty s2-2
Ian Tracey 
as Smith
Prometheus:  s6-11
Igor Morozov 
as Roadblock Soldier
Desperate Measures s5-11
as Russian Man
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Ikkee Battle 
as S.P. Guard 
Hathor: s1-14
Ingrid Kavelaars
as Major Erin Gant
Memento:  s6-20
Grace:  s7-13
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
Ingrid Torrance
as Staff
Covenant:  s8-8
Isaac Hayes
as Tolok
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2:  s8-17
Threads:  s8-18
Ivan Cermak
as Hagman
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Ivon R. Bartok
as Cadet 
Prodigy:  s4-19
J

J.B. Bivens
as Guard #1 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Jacob Chaos 
as Ticked Off Passenger
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Jacqueline Samuda
as Nirrti 
Fair Game s3-3
Rite of Passage:  s5-6
Metamorphosis s6-16
Jacquie Janzen
as Nurse 
Crystal Skulls3-21
as Aide
Chain Reaction s4-15
as Commissary Airman
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
as Lieutenant Rush
Metamorphosis s6-16
James Ashcroft
as Amran Delegate
Zero Hour:  s8-4
James Earl Jones
as the Voice of Unas 
Thor's Hammers1-10
James Kidnie
as Soren
Icon:  s8-5
James McDaniel 
as General Francis Maynard
Inauguration: s7-20
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
James Michalopoulos 
as Leo
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
James Parks 
as Pharrin
Lifeboat:  s7-6
James Purcell 
as Dr. Hirschfield
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Jan Bos 
as Ambassador Sevaarin
Homecoming:  s7-2
Jan Frandsen
as Dj'nor 
Family: s2-8
Jan Rubes
as Nicholas Ballard 
Crystal Skull: s3-21
Jane Spence 
as Nurse 
Cold Lazarus: s1-7
Janette deVries
as Female Serpent Guard 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Jason Calder
as SF Guard 
Need: s2-5
as Alien #1 
Spirits:  s2-13
as SG-3 Soldier
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Jason Emanuel 
as Tech Sergeant
Gemini:  s8-11
Jason Gaffney 
as Sanderson
Prometheus:  s6-11
Jason Gray-Stanford 
as Orner 
Past and Presents3-11
Jason Griffith 
as Worker
Beneath the Surfaces4-10
Jason Howell 
as Major Harper
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Jason Schombing 
as Dr. Robert Rothman
Forever in a Days3-10
Crystal Skulls3-21
The First Ones s4-8
 

Jay Acovone 
as Major Charles Kawalsky

  Children of the Gods s1-1,2
The Enemy Within:  s1-3
Point of View s3-6
Moebius Pt 2:  s8-20
as Captain Charles Kawalsky
The Gamekeeper s2-4

Jay Brazeau 
as Harlan
Tin Man:  s1-19
Double Jeopardy s4-21
Jay Kramer
as Guard
Desperate Measures s5-11
Jay Williams 
as Ra
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Jeff Gulka 
as "Charlie"
Show and Tells2-20
Jeff Judge 
as Aron
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2:  s8-17
Jeff Seymour 
as Mr. Black
48 Hours s5-14
Jenn Forgie 
as Right Tech
Absolute Power s4-17
Jennifer Calvert
as Councilwoman Ren'al
Enemies s5-1
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Jennifer Copping 
as Mallin 
New Ground s3-19
Jennifer Halley 
as Lieutenant Tolinev
The Tomb: s5-8
Jennifer Steede
as Flight Attendant 
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Jerr Weddell 
as Jaffa Commander
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Jerry Wasserman 
as Whitlow 
Touchstone: s2-14
as Chief of Staff
Inauguration: s7-20
Jesai Jayhmes 
as Amran Delegate
Zero Hour:  s8-4
Jesse Moss
as Lt. J. Hibbard
Rules of Engagement s3-9
 


Jessica Steen 
as Dr. Elizabeth Weir

Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22

Jill Teed 
as Yolanda Reese/Stacy Monroe
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Jim Byrnes 
as Documentary Narrator
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Jim Thorburn
as SF Guard 2 
In the Line of Duty s2-2
as Watts
A Matter of Time s2-15
Jocelyne Loewen
as Chloe
Avenger 2.0:  s7-9
Jody Racicot
as Vernon Sharpe
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Joe Pascual
as Medical Technician 
In the Line of Duty s2-2
Joel Swetow 
as First Minister Valis
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Joey Aresco
as Mr. Parker
Full Alert:  s8-14
Johannah Newmarch
as Sina
Prophecy:  s6-21
Fallen:  s7-1
John Bear Curtis 
as Primitive 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
John Billingsley 
as Dr. Simon Coombs 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
 


John de Lancie
as Colonel Frank Simmons 
Ascension s5-3

The Fifth Man s5-4
Desperate Measures: s5-11
48 Hours s5-14
Prometheus:  s6-11

John DeSantis
as Jaffa
Double Jeopardys4-21
John MacDonald 
as SG-3 Soldier
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
John Mann 
as Luthor Sykes
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
John Novak 
as Colonel William Ronson
Memento:  s6-20
Grace:  s7-13
John Prosky 
as Malchus
Red Sky: s5-5
John Prowse 
as Colonel Pearson
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
John Sampson
as SG-5 Soldier
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
John Shaw 
as Dr. Friesen
Descent:  s6-3
John R. Taylor 
as Elder 
Demons: s3-8
John Tierney 
as Monk 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
John Ulmer 
as Fire Fighter
Changeling:  s6-19
Jolene Blalock 
as Ishta
Birthright:  s7-10
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Jon Cuthbert 
as Agent Devlin
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Jonathan Holmes 
as Dr. Bricksdale
Endgame:  s8-10
Jorge Vargas 
as Abu 
Emancipation: s1-4
Josh Byer 
as Sergeant 
Rules of Engagement: s3-9
Joy Coghill 
as Selmak / Saroosh 
Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2s2-12
 


JR Bourne 
as Lantash / Martouf 

Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2s2-12
Serpent's Song s2-17
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Knows3-13
Divide and Conquers4-5

Judith Berlin 
as Mrs. Conners
Affinity:  s8-7
Judy Norton 
as Talia
In the Line of Duty s2-2
Julian Christopher
as Councilor Vin Eremal
Fallout:  s7-14
Julie Hill 
as Ginra
Birthright:  s7-10
Julie Patzwald 
as Naytha 
A Hundred Dayss3-17
Julius Chapple
as Senior Airman Simon Wells
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
June B. Wilde 
as Maid
Absolute Power s4-17


K

Karen van Blankenstein
as Nurse
Threshold s5-2
The Fifth Man s5-4
Rite of Passage:  s5-6
Prophecy:  s6-21
Karin Konoval
as Dr. Van Densen
Prophecy:  s6-21
Kate Mitchell 
as Purse Woman
Affinity:  s8-7
Katey Wright
as Marci Wells
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Kathleen Duborg 
as Neith
Birthright:  s7-10
Katie Stuart 
as Cassandra
Singularity: s1-15
In the Line of Duty s2-2
Kavan Smith 
as Major Lorne
Enemy Mines7-7
Keath Thome 
as Head SF
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Keene Curtis 
as Ernest Littlefield 
Torment of Tantaluss1-11
Keith Martin Gordey
as Professor Monroe
Prodigy:  s4-19
Kelly Dean Sereda
as Lieutenant
Into the Fire s3-1
Kendall Cross 
as Julia Donovan
Prometheus:  s6-11
Covenant:  s8-8
Ken Kirzinger
as Jaffa
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Zero Hour:  s8-4
Ken Phelan 
as Food Server
48 Hours s5-14
Kenton Reid 
as Red Jaffa
Exodus:  s4-22
Kevan Ohtsji 
as Oshu
Fallen:  s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
New Order pt.1:  s8-1
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Kevin Conway
as SG Leader 
Message in a Bottle s2-7
Kevin Durand
as Zipacna 
Pretense s3-15
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Kevin McCrae 
as Scientist
Meridian s5-21
Kevin McNulty 
as Dr. Warner 
The Enemy Within:  s1-3
Singularity: s1-15
Spirits:  s2-13
Legacy: s3-4
Kiara Hunter 
as Alien Princess
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Kimani Ray Smith
as Ocker 
Allegiance:  s6-9
Kim Hawthorne
as Kegan
Beneath the Surfaces4-10
Kim Kondrashoff 
as Roshure 
Prisoners: s2-3
Kimberly Unger 
as Nurse
Lifeboat:  s7-6
Birthright:  s7-10
Kira Clavell 
as Amaterasu
New Order pt.1:  s8-1
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Kirby Morrow
as Militia Man 
Cor-ai:s1-16
The Warrior s5-18
Kirk Caouette 
as Lieutenant Ritter
Enemy Mines7-7
Kirsten Prout 
as Nesa
Birthright:  s7-10
Kirsten Robek
as Lieutenant Astor
Divide and Conquers4-5
Kirsten Williamson
as Tok'ra #1
Exodus:  s4-22
as Jalen
Fail Safe s5-17
Kris Keeler 
as Zombie Pilot Ollan
The Other Side s4-2
Kristen Dalton 
as Anna
Resurrection:  s7-19
Kristian Ayre
as Loran
The Light: s4-18
Kristina Copeland
as Waitress
Upgrades:  s4-3
as Second
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Kurt Max Runte
as Major Boyd 
A Matter of Time s2-15
as Colonel Kirkland
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
Kwesi Ameyaw
as Olokun
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Kyle Cassie
as Eurondan Soldier 
The Other Side s4-2
as Reynolds
Prometheus:  s6-11
Kyle Graham
as Charlie O'Neill 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
Kyle Hogg
as Jaffa Boy
Serpent's Venom: s4-13
Kyle Riefsnyder 
as SF
Menace:  s5-19

L

L. Harvey Gold 
as Committee Member
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Laara Sadiq
as Technician  Davis
There But For the Grace of God:  s1-20
The Serpent's Lair s2-1
In the Line of Duty s2-2
Prisoners:  s2-3
The Gamekeeper s2-4
Thor's Chariots2-6
Family: s2-8
Bane: s2-10
Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2s2-12
Spirits:  s2-13
Fair Game s3-3
Learning Curves3-5
Upgrades:  s4-3
Lachlan Murdoch 
as Tomin 
Learning Curves3-5
Lane Gates 
as Shifu
Absolute Power s4-17
Larry Drake
as Burrock 
Beast of Burden s5-07
Laura Drummond
as Security Guard
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Laura Mennell
as Mary
Demons: s3-8
Laurie Murdoch 
as Administrator Calder
Beneath the Surfaces4-10
Lawrence Dane 
as General Bauer
Chain Reaction s4-15
Leanne Adachi 
as Rebel Aide
Icon:  s8-5
Liam Ranger 
as Nevin
Revisions: s7-5
Link Baker 
as Lieutenant Barber 
The Light: s4-18
as Artok 
Allegiance:  s6-9
Linnea Johnson
as Guide
2010: s4-16
Linnea Sharples 
as Lieutenant Clare Tobias 
Shades of Grey s3-18
Lindsay Maxwell 
as La'el Montrose
Space Race:  s7-8
Lisa Bunting 
as Claire Jackson 
The Gamekeeper s2-4
Liza Huget 
as Waitress 
2010: s4-16
Lorena Gale
as Curator
The Curse s4-14
Louis Chirillo
as Bert Simmons
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Lucas Wolf 
as Jennings
Affinity:  s8-7
Endgame:  s8-10
Full Alert:  s8-14
Lucia Walters 
as Disciple 
Seth s3-2
Luisa Cianni 
as Woman
Past and Presents3-11

M

Malik McCall
as First Guard
Exodus:  s4-22
Malcom Stewart
as Dollen
Cure:  s6-10
Mar Andersons 
as Bob
Point of No Return s4-11
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Marc Baur
as Senior Cop
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
Marc Worden 
as Ronan
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
Marcel Maillard 
as Paynan 
A Hundred Dayss3-17
Marie Stillin 
as High Chancellor Travell 
Pretense s3-15
Shades of Grey s3-18
Between Two Fires  s5-09
Marilyn Chin
as Clanswoman 
Emancipation s1-4
Marilyn Norry 
as Hedrazar
Scorched Earth s4-9
Marina Sirtis 
as Dr. Svetlana Markov
Watergate:  s4-7
Mark Acheson 
as Vishnoor 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Mark Gibbon 
as Thor
Thor's Hammers1-10
Thor's Chariots2-6
as M'zel
Death Knell:  s7-16
Endgame:  s8-10
Mark Hansen 
as Older Andy Spencer 
Citizen Joe:  s8-15
Mark Holden 
as Korra 
Dead Man's Switch s3-7
Mark Pawson 
as Reporter
Chain Reaction s4-15
as Secret Service Man
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Marshall Teague
as Colonel Frank Cromwell
A Matter of Time s2-15
Martin Blaiz 
as N.I.D. Guard
48 Hours s5-14
Martin Cummins 
as Aden Corso
Forsaken:  s6-18
Martin Evans 
as British Ambassador
Disclosure s6-17
Martin Novotny 
as NID Interrogation-Room Guard
Resurrection:  s7-19
Martin Sims
as Jaffa
Revelations s5-22
as Dol'ok 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Marya Delver
as Layale 
Past and Presents3-11
Mary-Jane Baker 
as Special Forces
Fallen:  s7-1
Matthew Bennett 
as Ted
Point of No Return s4-11
as Jared Kane
Icon:  s8-5
Matthew Harrison 
as Darian
Double Jeopardy s4-21
Matthew Walker
as Roham 
Touchstone s2-14
Maurico Vasquez 
as Student
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Megan Leitch 
as Ke'ra 
Past and Presents3-11
Mel Harris
Oma Desala
Meridian s5-21
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Threads:  s8-18
Melanie Blackwell 
as Servant
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Melanie Skehar
as Waitress
Holiday: s2-18
Mercedes de la Zerda 
as Kar’yn
Sacrifices:  s8-9
 
Michael Adamthwaite 
as Herak 

The Other Guys:  s6-8
Full Circle:  s6-22
Fallen:  s7-1
Homecoming:  s7-2
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22

Michael Brynjolfson
as Jaffa 
The Serpent's Lair s2-1
Michael Daingerfield 
as Big Jaffa 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Michael David Simms
as Secretary of Defense
Arthur Simms
Fair Game s3-3
Michael DeLuise
as Nick Marlowe/Colonel Danning
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Michael Eklund 
as Dark Haired Man
Nightwalkers s6-5
Michael Jonsson 
as Juna Warrior
Double Jeopardy s4-21
as Jaffa Guard
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Michael Karl Richards 
as Guardsman
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Michael Kopsa 
as News Anchor
There But For the Grace of God: s1-20
as General Kerrigan
Prodigy:  s4-19
Proving Ground s5-13
Michael Philip 
as Jaffa #2 
Need: s2-5
Michael Puttonen 
as Simian 
Prisoners:  s2-3
Michael Richard Dobson 
as Jaffa 
Within the Serpent's Grasps1-22
Michael Robinson 
as Councilman
Revisions: s7-5
Michael Rogers 
as Colonel John Michaels
The Gamekeeper s2-4
as Colonel Richard Kendrick
Affinity:  s8-7
Michael Rooker 
as Colonel Edwards
Enemy Mines7-7
Michael Ryan 
as John Prior
Zero Hour:  s8-4
Michael Shanks
as Ma'chello 
Holiday: s2-18
Legacy: s3-4
as Daniel Jackson
Abyss:  s6-6
Changeling:  s6-19
Full Circle:  s6-22
as Voice of Thor
Prometheus:  s6-11
Unnatural Selection s6-12
Disclosure s6-17
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
New Order pt.1:  s8-1
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Covenant:  s8-8
Gemini:  s8-11
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Michael Shore 
as Lieutenant Menard
Enemy Mines7-7
Michael Soltis 
as Medic
Redemption Pt 1: s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Michael Teigen
as Telescope guy
Fail Safe s5-17
Michael Tiernan 
as Horus Warrior 
Thor's Chariots2-6
as Ryn'tak 
Secrets:  s2-9
Michael Welch 
as Young Jack O'Neill
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Michasa Armstrong
as Shak'l
The Nox s1-8
Cor-ai: s1-16
Michele Greene
as Laira 
A Hundred Dayss3-17
Michelle Harrison
as Assistant 
Absolute Power s4-17
Miguel Castillo 
as Pedro
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Miguel Fernandes
as Commander Kalfas
Memento:  s6-20
Mi-Jung Lee 
as Reporter
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Mike Dopud 
as Colonel Chernovshev
Full Alert:  s8-14
Mikka Dargel 
as Kinsey's Aide
Inauguration: s7-20
Mitchell Kosterman 
as Special Agent James Hamner
Seth s3-2
as Colonel Tom Rundell
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Monique Rusu 
as Dark Skinned Woman
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Morris Chapdelaine
as Tenat
Prometheus Unbound:  s8-12
Musetta Vander
as Shan'auc
Crossroads: s4-4
as Shauna
Changeling: s6-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


N

Nancy McClure
as Young Catherine 
Torment of Tantaluss1-11
Nancy Sorel 
as Garan
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Natalia Vasiluk 
as Natalia
Lockdown:  s8-3
Natasha Khadr 
as Bastet
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Neil Denis 
as Rya'c 
Bloodlines:  s1-12
Family: s2-8
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Orpheus:  s7-4
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Neil Schell 
as Mr. Crandall
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Nels Lennarson 
as Major Green
Death Knell:  s7-16
Nicholas Harrison 
as Red Guard
Serpent's Venom s4-13
Nick Misura
as Taupen
Space Race:  s7-8
Nickolas Baric 
as SF Guard
Urgo: s3-16
Nicole Oliver 
as Leedora
The Broca Divides1-5
Nicole Rudell
as Nurse 
In the Line of Duty s2-2
Nigel Johnson 
as Jaffa
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Nigel Vonas
as Ryk'l
Birthright:  s7-10
Nikki Smook 
as Nikka 
Scorched Earth s4-9
as Nictal
Birthright:  s7-10
Noah Beggs 
as SF
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Noah Danby
as Cha’ra
Sacrifices: s8-9
Noel Callaghan
as Boy 
Beast of Burden s5-07
Norma Jean Wick 
as Reporter
Chain Reaction s4-15
Norman Armour
as Dr. MacLaren
Red Sky:  s5-5

O

Obi Ndefo 
as Rak'nor
Serpent's Venom s4-13
The Warrior s5-18
Allegiance:  s6-9
Orpheus:  s7-4
Olga Tot 
as Russian Aide
Disclosure s6-17
Oliver Svensson-Tan
as Marine 
Into the Fire s3-1
Ona Grauer
as Ayiana
Frozen:  s6-4
P

Pamela Perry 
as Cassandra 
1969: s2-21
Patricia Drake 
as Councilor Lucia Tarthus
Fallout:  s7-14
Patrick Currie 
as Fifth
Unnatural Selection s6-12
New Order pt.1:  s8-1
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Gemini:  s8-11
as Chaka
Enemy Mines7-7
as Eamon Finn
Space Race:  s7-8
Patrick Gallagher 
as Jaffa Commander
Abyss:  s6-6
Patrick Keating
as Councilman
Revisions: s7-5
Patrick McKenna 
as Dr. Jay Felger 
The Other Guys:  s6-8
Avenger 2.0:  s7-9
Patti Allan
as Mrs. Kinsey
Chain Reaction s4-15
Paul Anthony 
as Slave
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Paul Batten 
as French Ambassador
Disclosure s6-17
Paul Koslo 
as Terok
Serpent's Venom s4-13
Paul Jarrett 
as Special Agent Dave Farrity
Chimera:  s7-15
Paul McGillion 
as Young Ernest 
Torment of Tantaluss1-11
Paul Norman 
as Apophis' Red Guard 
Exodus:  s4-22
Paul Perri 
as Dr. Woods
Frozen:  s6-4
Paul Schiele 
as Kelownan Soldier
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Paul Stafford 
as Jaffa 
Double Jeopardy s4-21
Paulina Gillis 
as Byrsa Woman
Cor-ai: s1-16
Peter Anderson
as Dr. Richard Flemming
Nightwalkers s6-5
Peter Bryant 
as Fro'tak
Family: s2-8
as Hoskins
Affinity:  s8-7
Endgame:  s8-10
Peter DeLuise 
as Director 
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
as Lieutenant Dagwood
Descent:  s6-3
as Voice of Loki
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Peter Flemming
as NID Agent Malcolm Barrett
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Resurrection:  s7-19
Peter Kelamis
as Dr. Langham
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
as Coyle Boron
Space Race:  s7-8
Peter H. Kent
as Kintac 
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Knows3-13
Peter Kufluk 
as Technician #2
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
Peter LaCroix 
as Ashrak 
Serpent's Song s2-17
In the Line of Duty s2-2
as Kendrick
Revisions: s7-5
Peter Stebbings 
as Malek 
Allegiance:  s6-9
Cure:  s6-10
 

Peter Williams
as Apophis 

Children of the Gods s1-1,2
The Nox s1-8
Cor-ai: s1-16
Within the Serpent's Grasps1-22
The Serpent's Lair s2-1
Family: s2-8
Secrets s2-9
Serpent's Song s2-17
Point of View s3-6
Rules of Engagement s3-9
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Knows3-13
Tangent s4-12
Serpent's Venom: s4-13
Absolute Power s4-17
Exodus:  s4-22
Enemies s5-1
Threshold s5-2
Changeling:  s6-19
Moebius Pt 2:  s8-20

Peter Wingfield
as Tanith /Hebron
Crossroads: s4-4
Exodus:  s4-22
Between Two Fires  s5-09
48 Hours s5-14
Phillip Mitchell
as Jaffa #2
The Serpent's Lair s2-1
as Major Graham
Divide and Conquers4-5
Pierre Bernard Jr. 
as Sergeant O’Brien
Zero Hour:  s8-4
P.J. Johal 
as Jaffa
Revelations s5-22
Poppi Reiner
as Pamela
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Preston Cook 
as Radio Man
Icon:  s8-5


R

Raahul Singh 
as Khordib
Fallen:  s7-1
Rachel Hayward 
as Guard #3 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Raimund Stamm 
as Hitchhike Driver
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Ralph Alderman 
as Shop Owner
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Randy Schooley 
as Meyers 
The Other Guys:  s6-8 
Raoul Ganeev 
as Roadblock Soldier
Desperate Measures s5-11
as Lieutenant Colonel Sergei Evanov
Metamorphosis:  s6-16
Ray Galletti
as Navigator
Memento:  s6-20
Ray Xifo 
as Ohper 
The Nox s1-8
Rebecca Robbins 
as Fourth
Unnatural Selection s6-12
Reg Tupper 
as Doctor 
In the Line of Duty s2-2
Rene Auberjonois
as Alar 
The Other Side s4-2
Richard DeKlerk 
as Joe 
One False Steps2-19
as Dominic
Rite of Passage:  s5-6
Richard Ian Cox 
as Nyan
New Ground s3-19
Richard Leacock
as Sergeant 
Bane: s2-10
as Colonel Brogen 
Foothold s3-14
Richard Morwich
as Unas 
Demons: s3-8
Richard Side 
as Guide
Icon:  s8-5
Rick Ravanello 
as Guard #2 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Rick Worthy 
as K’tano
The Warrior s5-18
Rik Kiviaho
as New Anubis
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Threads:  s8-18
Rob Court 
as Caleb
Scorched Earth s4-9
Rob Daly 
as Resistance Leader
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Rob Farrell
as SF Guard
Learning Curve: s3-5
Rob Fournier 
as Special Forces Commander
Ascension s5-3
as Airman Mansfield
Moebius Pt 2:  s8-20
Rob Hayter 
as Orderly
Lifeboat:  s7-6
as Sergeant
Affinity:  s8-7
Endgame:  s8-10
Rob Lee
as Pierce 
The First Ones s4-8
2001:  s5-10
as Major Pierce
Allegiance:  s6-9
Forsaken:  s6-18
Prophecy:  s6-21
as Colonel Pierce
Endgame:  s8-10
Rob Morton 
as Sheriff
Seth s3-2
Robert Bruce 
as Local
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Robert Duncan
as Melburn Jackson 
The Gamekeeper s2-4
as Seth 
Seth s3-2
Robert Foxworth
as Chairman Ashwan
Memento:  s6-20
Robert Lewis 
as Dr. Peter Tanner
Point of No Return s4-11
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Robert Manitopyes 
as Guard
Desperate Measures s5-11
Robert Moloney
as Borren
2001:  s5-10
Robert Picardo 
as Richard Woolsey
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Inauguration: s7-20
Robert Wisden 
as Lieutenant Colonel Samuels 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Politics s1-21
The Serpent's Lair s2-1
Moebius Pt 1:  s8-19
Robin Mossley
as Malikai
Window of Opportunitys4-6
Rodney A. Grant
as Tonani
Spirits:  s2-13
Roger Allford 
as The President 
Divide and Conquers4-5
Roger Haskett 
as Doctor 
Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2s2-12
as Dr. Bill Thompson
Prodigy:  s4-19
Roger R. Cross 
as Lieutenant Conner
First Commandmant:  s1-6
as Captain Conner 
Spirits:  s2-13
Ron Blecker 
as SG-3 Airman
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Ron Hadler 
as Cronus
Fair Game s3-3
Crossroads: s4-4
Double Jeopardy s4-21
 

Ronny Cox
as Senator Kinsey
 Politics s1-21

Chain Reaction s4-15
2001:  s5-10
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17

as President Kinsey
2010: s4-16

as Vice President Robert Kinsey
Inauguration: s7-20
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22

as Robert Kinsey
Full Alert:  s8-14

Roxana Phillip
as Melosha 
The Broca Divides1-5
Royston Innes
as Moloc
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Russell Ferrier
as Major Griff
The First Ones s4-8
Beneath the Surfaces4-10
Prodigy:  s4-19
Russell Roberts 
as Psychiatrist 
Crystal Skulls3-21
Ryan Booth 
as Zarin's Jaffa
Endgame:  s8-10
Ryan Drescher 
as Keenin
Lifeboat:  s7-6
Ryan Silverman 
as Tollan Guard 
Between Two Fires  s5-09
Ryan W. Smith 
as Special Forces Guard
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17


S

Salli Richardson
as Drey'auc 
Bloodlines:  s1-12
Sam J. Jones 
as Aris Boch
Dead Man's Switch s3-7
Sam MacMillan 
as Lieutenant Glenn
Death Knell:  s7-16
Samantha Banton
as Goa'uld Lieutenant
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Samantha Ferris 
as Dr. Raully 
Out of Mind s2-22
Into the Fire s3-1
Santo Lombardo
as Bolaa
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Sarah Deakins
as Tanis Reynard
Forsaken:  s6-18
Sarah Douglas
as Garshaw of Belote / Yosuuf 
Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2s2-12
Sarah Edmondson
as Natania
Prophecy:  s6-21
Sarah Goodwill 
as Student
Learning Curve: s3-5
Sasha Pieterse 
as Grace
Grace: s7-13
Sasha Piltsin 
as Driver
Desperate Measures s5-11
Saul Rubinek 
as Emmett Bregman
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Scott Hylands 
as Dr. Timothy Harlow 
Bane: s2-10
Scott MacDonald
as Golon Jarlath
Space Race:  s7-8
Scott McNeil
as Townsperson
Nightwalkers s6-5
Scott Owen 
as Sergeant Mackenzie
Endgame:  s8-10
Sean Amsing
as Tobay 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Full Circle:  s6-22
Sean Campbell 
as Sergeant 
1969: s2-21
Sean Millington 
as Ro'nak
Crossroads: s4-4
as Thug
Affinity:  s8-7
Sean Patrick Flanery
as Orlin
Ascension s5-3
Sean Tyson
as Barkeep (Agent Singer)
Nightwalkers s6-5
as Unas
Enemy Mines7-7
Sean Whale
as Ramius
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Sebastian Spence
as Delek
Death Knell:  s7-16
Shaker Paleja 
as Jaffa
Revelations s5-22
Shane Meier
as Garan
A Hundred Dayss3-17
Shannon Powell 
as Sixth
Unnatural Selection s6-12
Shaun Phillips 
as Jim
One False Steps2-19
Shawn Reis
as Jaffa #2 
Point of View s3-6
as Jaffa 
Upgrades: s4-3
as Jaffa Commander
The Sentinel: s5-20
Shawn Stewart
as Jaffa
There But For the Grace of God:  s1-20
The Fifth Man s5-4
Sheelah Megill 
as Martha the Maid 
Torment of Tantaluss1-11
Sheri Noel 
as Physiotherapist
Orpheus:  s7-4
Simon Egan
as SF
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Simon Hayama
as Jarren
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Simone Bailly 
as Ka'lel
Birthright:  s7-10
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Sina Najafi 
as Egyptian Boy
Moebius Pt 2:  s8-20
Soon-Tek Oh
as Moughal
Emancipation s1-4
Stephanie Shea
as Solen
Learning Curves3-5
Stephen Park 
as Controller 
The Other Side s4-2
Stephen Sumner
as Goa'uld #1 
Children of the Gods s1-1,2
Stephen Tibbetts
as Guard 
Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2s2-12
Steve Bacic
as Major Coburn 
Maternal Instincts3-20
The First Ones s4-8
as Camulus
New Order pt.1:  s8-1
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Zero Hour:  s8-4
 

Steve Makaj
as Colonel Makepeace

The Broca Divides1-5
Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2s2-12
Into the Fire s3-1
Shades of Grey s3-18

Steve Lawlor
as Cor’ak
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Steven Williams
as General Vidrine 
Tangent s4-12
Absolute Power s4-17
Enemy Mines7-7
Stuart O'Connell 
as Marine 
There But For the Grace of God:  s1-20
as Tommy Levinson 
Seth s3-2
 


Suanne Braun
as Hathor

Hathor: s1-14
Out of Mind s2-22
Into the Fire s3-1

Suleka Mathew
as Kali
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
Susie Wickstead 
as Kelownan Aide
Shadow Play:  s6-7


T

T.M. Sandulak 
as Sergeant Ziplinski 
Fair Game s3-3
Tahmoh Penikett 
as Third
Unnatural Selection:  s6-12
Tamsin Kelsey 
as Gairwyn 
Thor's Hammers1-10
Thor's Chariots2-6
Tammy Pentecost 
as Assistant
Desperate Measures s5-11
Tanya Reid
as Jolinar
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Knows3-13
Ted Cole 
as Doctor
Desperate Measures s5-11
Terence Kelly 
as Miles Hagan
Space Race:  s7-8
Terry Chen
as Monk
Maternal Instincts3-20
Terry David Mulligan 
as Secretary of Defense David Swift
The Nox s1-8
 

Teryl Rothery 
as Dr. Fraiser 

The Broca Divides1-5
Cold Lazarus: s1-7
Brief Candle: s1-9
Bloodlines:  s1-12
Fire and Water s1-13
Hathor: s1-14
Singularity: s1-15
Tin Man:  s1-19
In the Line of Duty s2-2
The Gamekeeper: s2-4
Need: s2-5
Message in a Bottle s2-7
Family: s2-8
Bane: s2-10
A Matter of Time s2-15
The Fifth Race s2-16
Serpent's Song s2-17
Holiday: s2-18
One False Steps2-19
Show and Tells2-20
Out of Mind s2-22
Fair Game s3-3
Legacy: s3-4
Learning Curves3-5
Point of View s3-6
Rules of Engagement s3-9
Forever in a Days3-10
Past and Presents3-11
Foothold s3-14
Urgo: s3-16
A Hundred Dayss3-17
Shades of Grey s3-18
New Ground s3-19
Maternal Instincts3-20
Crystal Skulls3-21
Small Victories: s4-1
Upgrades:  s4-3
Crossroads: s4-4
Divide and Conquers4-5
Window of Opportunitys4-6
Beneath the Surfaces4-10
Point of No Return s4-11
The Curse s4-14
2010: s4-16
Absolute Power s4-17
The Light: s4-18
Entity: s4-20
Threshold s5-2
Ascension s5-3
The Fifth Man s5-4
Rite of Passage:  s5-6
Desperate Measures s5-11
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Fail Safe s5-17
Menace:  s5-19
Meridian s5-21
Frozen:  s6-4
Abyss:  s6-6
Shadow Play:  s6-7
Allegiance:  s6-9
Cure:  s6-10
Sight Unseen:  s6-13
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Metamorphosis s6-16
Changeling:  s6-19
Prophecy:  s6-21
Fallen: s7-1
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Orpheus:  s7-4
Lifeboat:  s7-6
Birthright:  s7-10
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
as Heimdall
Revelations s5-22

Theresa Lee 
as Interpreter
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
Thomas Kopache
as Ellori
Prophecy:  s6-21
Thomas Milburn Jr. 
as Jaffa
Enemies s5-1
Tiffany Knight 
as La Moor
Touchstone s2-14
as Evalla
Revisions: s7-5
Timothy Webber
as Commander Gareth
Icon:  s8-5
Tobias Mehler
as Lt. Graham Simmons 
Message in a Bottle s2-7
The Fifth Race s2-16
A Matter of Time s2-15
Serpent's Song s2-17
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Tobias Slezak 
as Technical Sergeant Dale James
Heroes pt. 1:  s7-17
Heroes pt. 2:  s7-18
Todd Hann 
as SF Sergeant Gibson
Prometheus:  s6-11
Todd Thomson 
as Ramius's First Prime
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Tobin Bell 
as Omoc 
Enigma s1-17
Tom Butler
as Major General Trofsky 
Out of Mind s2-22
Into the Fire s3-1
Tom Heaton 
as Werner
Fragile Balance:  s7-3
 


Tom McBeath
as Colonel Harry Maybourne
Enigma s1-17
Bane: s2-10
Touchstone: s2-14
Foothold s3-14
Shades of Grey s3-18
Watergate:  s4-7
Chain Reaction s4-15
Desperate Measures s5-11
48 Hours s5-14
Paradise Lost:  s6-15
It's Good to be King:  s8-13

Tom O’Brien
as Brian Vogler
Covenant:  s8-8
Tom Scholte
as Chazen
Prophecy:  s6-21
 

Tony Amendola
as Bra'tac

Bloodlines:  s1-12
The Serpent's Lair s2-1
Family: s2-8
Into the Fire s3-1
Maternal Instincts3-20
Threshold s5-2
The Warrior s5-18
Redemption Pt 1:  s6-1
Redemption Pt 2:  s6-2
Allegiance:  s6-9
Orpheus:  s7-4
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22
Sacrifices:  s8-9
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Reckoning pt.2:  s8-17
Threads:  s8-18
as Bra'tac / Brae
Changeling:  s6-19

Torri Higginson
as Dr. Elizabeth Weir
New Order pt.1:  s8-1
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Tosca Baggoo
as Tok'ra Council Woman 
Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2s2-12
Tracey Hway 
as Hira
Double Jeopardy s4-21
Tracy Westerholm
as Female Soldier 
Hathor: s1-14
as Airwoman
Enigma s1-17
as Technician #2 
In the Line of Duty s2-2
as SF Guard
Point of View s3-6
Menace:  s5-19
as Surveillance SF
Foothold s3-14
Crystal Skulls3-21
Menace:  s5-19
as SF #2
Upgrades:  s4-3
48 Hours s5-14
Travis Webster 
as Tryan
Lifeboat:  s7-6
Trever Havixbeck 
as Pangar Sentry
Cure:  s6-10
Trevor Jones
as Unas 
Beast of Burden s5-07
as Alien
Forsaken:  s6-18
Ty Olsson
as Jaffa #1 
Point of View s3-6


U


Ulla Friis 
as Shallan
Abyss:  s6-6

V


Vaitiare Bandera
as Sha're / Amaunet
Children of the Gods s1-1,2

Secrets:  s2-9
Forever in a Days3-10

Vanessa Angel 
as Anise / Freya
Upgrades:  s4-3
Crossroads: s4-4
Divide and Conquers4-5
Veena Sood 
as Abydonian Leader
Full Circle:  s6-22
Venus Terzo
as Dr. Francine Michaels
Frozen:  s6-4
Victor Favrin 
as Chalo
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Victor Talmadge
as Mot
Prophecy:  s6-21
Vince Crestejo
as Yu 
Fair Game s3-3
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
The Warrior: s5-18
Full Circle:  s6-22
Fallen:  s7-1
New Order pt.1:  s8-1
New Order pt.2:  s8-2
Reckoning pt.1:  s8-16
Vincent Gale 
as Deputy (Agent Cross)
Nightwalkers s6-5
Vincent Hammond 
as Unas
Thor's Hammers1-10
The First Ones s4-8
as Big One 
Beast of Burden s5-07
Vitaliy Kravchenko
as Lieutenant Marchenko
The Tomb s5-8


W

Wally Dalton
as Sara's Father 
Cold Lazarus:  s1-7
Warren Takeuchi 
as Young Doctor 
The Enemy Within:  s1-3
Wayne Brady 
as Trelak
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Wendy Noel 
as Councilwoman
Revisions: s7-5
 

William Devane 
as President Harry Hayes

Inauguration: s7-20
Lost City Pt 1:  s7-21
Lost City Pt 2:  s7-22

William de Vry
as Aldwin
Jolinar's Memories s3-12
The Devil You Knows3-13
Absolute Power s4-17
Summit s5-15
Last Stand s5-16
William Russ 
as Captain Jonas Hanson 
First Commandmant:  s1-6
Willie Garson 
as Martin Lloyd
Point of No Return s4-11
Wormhole X-Treme!s5-12
Winston Rekert 
as Cordesh 
Tokra pt 1s2-11
Tokra pt 2s2-12
Woody Jeffreys 
as Guard 
Enigma s1-17
In the Line of Duty s2-2
Wren Robertz 
as Red Guard
Serpent's Venom s4-13
Wycliff Hartwig
as Large Unas 
Beast of Burden s5-07
as Unas
Enemy Mines7-7


Y

Yvonne Myers 
as Area 51 Technician
Smoke and Mirrors:  s6-14
Yee Jee Tso
as Left Tech
Absolute Power s4-17
Yurij Kis
as Yuri 
Small Victories: s4-1
Z

Zahf Hajee
as Jamala
First Commandmant:  s1-6
Zak Church 
as Local
It's Good to be King:  s8-13
Zak Santiago
as Rogelio Duran
Evolution pt.1:  s7-11
Evolution pt.2:  s7-12
Zoe 
as Oscar 
Chain Reaction s4-15
Zoran Vukelic
as Jaffa 
The Nox s1-8

 
 
 
 
 
 

 A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

R

S

T

U

V

W

Y

Z


 
 
 

TOP

 


 
 
 
 
 
O Episode Guide OCast Index ODirector's Index
O My Top 10 OFavorite Links O Character Index
O Screen Captures O Guest Stars' Index O Know the Glyphs
O Writers' Index OFan Fiction O Wallpapers